More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 182

Flats for Sale in Rampura, Rudrapur - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Rampura? Housing.com offers 3+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Rampura. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Rampura. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Rampura, Rudrapur - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Villa (2700 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Bigbara, Rudrapur
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹7.6 L
Dibdiba
2 BHK Villa (1295 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Bigbara, Rudrapur
Residential Plot (1350 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Bigbara
3 BHK Independent House (1350 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Dineshpur, Rudrapur
2 BHK Independent House (1260 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Danpur, Rudrapur
3 BHK Villa (1224 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Bigbara
2 BHK Flat (695 sq.ft)
₹21.0 L
Danpur, Rudrapur
Residential Plot (875 sq.ft)
₹8.0 L
Danpur, Rudrapur
4 BHK Independent House (1900 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Danpur, Rudrapur
...Read more
Shubham
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2700 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Bigbara for Rs. 20000000
1.8 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Updated
1w ago
Ck Saini
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dibdiba for Rs. 760000
3.14 km away
Resale
₹7.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.52k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
SHIVANK BAJPAI
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1295 Sq.ft 2 BHK Villa for sale in Bigbara for Rs. 3800000
1.8 km away
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.93k/sq.ft
1295 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Updated
4w ago
Hanish Kataria
Owner
1/22
2.65 km away
Resale
Dev Homes
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Manoj Gupta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1224 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Bigbara for Rs. 7000000
1.8 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.72k/sq.ft
1224 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Mukhees Aehmad
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 695 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Danpur for Rs. 2100000
5.57 km away
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.02k/sq.ft
695 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Updated
1w ago
Akhilesh Kumar
Owner
1/17
4.44 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.59k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
ANURAG MISHRA
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 988 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Balaji Parnam, Danpur for Rs. 2725000
5.68 km away
Resale
Balaji Parnam
RERA
₹27.25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.76k/sq.ft
988 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupPet Allowed
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4050 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Jainagar for Rs. 10000000
9.66 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.47k/sq.ft
4050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Updated
2w ago
Yogesh Bisht
Owner
900 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Jainagar, Rudrapur
9.66 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGarden
AV
Ashok Vatika
1/10
6.63 km away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Bindu Khera, Rudrapur

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2026
DH
Dev Homes Infranirman Pvt ltd
1/9
6.09 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Villa,Row Houses in Danpur, Rudrapur

1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Row House
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2024
SI
Samiah International Builders
1/13
3.76 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Simla Bahadur, Rudrapur

2 BHK Flat
₹25.79 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
RG
Rudrapur Greens Pvt Ltd
3 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Bungalows in Bigbara, Rudrapur

2 BHK Bungalow
₹8 L
3 BHK Bungalow
₹12 L
4 BHK Bungalow
₹16 L
Avg. Price: ₹889/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017
AG
Atul Gupta
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Parnam
5.68 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Danpur, Rudrapur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
DH
Dev Homes infra Arch
1/20
2.65 km away

Property in Bigbara, Rudrapur

Possession: Jan, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Rampura, Rudrapur

Preet Vihar Colony
1,502
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Rampura, Rudrapur

Gallery Cover Pic of Vasundhara Avan Villas
Property
Rampura,Rudrapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of 17Th Avenue
Property
Rampura,Rudrapur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Rampura, Rudrapur

Bigbara
1 people rated this locality
5
4,698
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Fazalpur Mehrola
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Bharatpur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Awas Vikas
6,855
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dashmukh Nagar
2,080
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dineshpur
1 people rated this locality
5
4,152
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.29%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pantnagar
1 people rated this locality
5
3,531
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.38%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jainagar
1 people rated this locality
4
4,059
Avg. Price per sq.ft