More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 116

Flats for Sale in Ruvak

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ruvak? Housing.com offers 117+ Flats & 10+ Houses/Villas. Search from 97+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ruvak. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ruvak - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹19.0 L
Shaila
2.5 BHK Flat (1245 sq.ft)
₹59.99 L
Shaila
3 BHK Duplex (1200 sq.ft)
₹24.0 L
Shaila, Ruvak
3.5 BHK Flat (2542 sq.ft)
₹2.14 Cr
Shaila, Ruvak
3 BHK Flat (1245 sq.ft)
₹94.0 L
Shaila, Ruvak
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹12.0 L
Shaila, Ruvak
4 BHK Duplex (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.39 Cr
Shaila, Ruvak
2 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹98.0 L
Shaila, Ruvak
2 BHK Flat (1254 sq.ft)
₹92.0 L
Shaila, Ruvak
2 BHK Flat (1222 sq.ft)
₹77.0 L
Shaila, Ruvak
...Read more
SG
Saubhagya Gupta
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
SG
Saubhagya Gupta
Play video
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹59.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.82k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to HospitalSewage Treat PlantHigh Tech Alarm
M
Mayank
1/10
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to HospitalChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3d ago
M
Mayank
New Booking
₹2.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
2542 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
1w ago
M
Mayank
1/2
New Booking
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.55k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Commercial Listing
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Updated
1w ago
M
Mukul
1/2
Resale
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
M
Mayank
1/2
New Booking
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
POP FinishingFresh ConstructionRecently RenovatedVastu Compliant
New Project Highlight
Gallery Cover Pic of Test Project Ajmer ankit1
Price on Request
Test Project Ajmer ankit1
by Project in Ajmer
2, 3 BHK Builder Floor,Apartments
Madanganj, Kishangarh
RR
Raman Realtos luxury prop
Agent
SG
Saubhagya Gupta
1/3
New Booking
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.34k/sq.ft
1254 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2d ago
RS
Rajat Sharma
1/4
New Booking
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1222 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilation
Updated
1d ago
JS
Joyeeta Sharma
1/2
New Booking
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹763.00/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
6d ago
JS
Joyeeta Sharma
1/7
New Booking
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
5d ago
DS
DLF Sanity
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹69.8 L
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
KG
Karan Gupta
1/3
New Booking
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
1234 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
M
Mayank
1/5
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.8k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
M
Mayank
1/2
New Booking
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.98k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
M
Mayank
1/5
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.53k/sq.ft
1234 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
4w ago
KG
Karan Gupta
1/6
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.63k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Updated
1w ago
M
Mayank
1/7
New Booking
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.46k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
M
Mayank
1/9
New Booking
₹66.6 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
1256 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.68k/sq.ft
1333 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilation
Updated
1d ago
JS
Joyeeta Sharma

Photos under screening...

₹8.9 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2d ago
RS
Rajat Sharma

Photos under screening...

₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.44k/sq.ft
1223 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilation
Updated
2d ago
Karan Gupta
Gallery Cover Image of 1111 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 3423451
Resale
₹34.23 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
1111 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Updated
1w ago
KG
Karan Gupta
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Girvi for Rs. 6300000
New Booking
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Updated
1w ago
KG
Karan Gupta
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Parna for Rs. 20000000
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner PropertyPool Facing
Updated
1w ago
Karan Gupta
Gallery Cover Image of 1234 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 7897967
Resale
₹78.98 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
1234 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Updated
1w ago
KG
Karan Gupta
Gallery Cover Image of 1234 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 9700000
New Booking
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
1234 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
KG
Karan Gupta
Gallery Cover Image of 1234 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 12300000
Resale
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.97k/sq.ft
1234 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

FAQs about Flats for Sale in Ruvak

What is the price range per sqft. for Flats in Ruvak?

The average price per sqft for Flats in Ruvak is Rs. 5,981. The price range per sqft is Rs. 666 - Rs. 25,433. See Price Trends in Ruvak.

Which localities are most affordable in Ruvak?

You can find the most affordable Flats to buy in the following areas :

Which are the most searched localities for buying Flats in Ruvak?

The best areas to buy Flats in Ruvak are :

How many without brokerage Flats for sale are available in Ruvak?

There are 2 Without Brokerage Flats for sale available in Ruvak.

How many Flats for sale are available in Ruvak?

There are 118 Flats available for sale in Ruvak.

How many Ready to move Flats are available in Ruvak?

There are 108 Ready to Move Flats available in Ruvak. See all!