More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 110 of 110

Flats for Sale in Ruvak - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ruvak? Housing.com offers 113+ Flats & 10+ Houses/Villas. Search from 94+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ruvak. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ruvak - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (890 sq.ft)
₹8.9 L
Shaila, Ruvak
2.5 BHK Flat (1223 sq.ft)
₹91.0 L
Shaila, Ruvak
2 BHK Flat (1254 sq.ft)
₹92.0 L
Shaila, Ruvak
3 BHK Flat (1245 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Shaila, Ruvak
3 BHK Flat (1215 sq.ft)
₹97.0 L
Shaila, Ruvak
2 BHK Independent House (1300 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Shaila, Ruvak
3.5 BHK Flat (1234 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Shaila, Ruvak
3 BHK Flat (1245 sq.ft)
₹94.0 L
Shaila, Ruvak
2 BHK Flat (1245 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Shaila, Ruvak
2 BHK Flat (1234 sq.ft)
₹78.98 L
Shaila, Ruvak
...Read more
JS
Joyeeta Sharma

Photos under screening...

₹8.9 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4d ago
RS
Rajat Sharma

Photos under screening...

₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.44k/sq.ft
1223 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilation
Updated
4d ago
SG
Saubhagya Gupta
1/3
New Booking
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.34k/sq.ft
1254 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4d ago
M
Mayank
1/5
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.8k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
M
Mayank
1/2
New Booking
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.98k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
Test Kritika
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1300 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Shaila for Rs. 5000000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingIntercom
Updated
1d ago
M
Mayank
1/5
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.53k/sq.ft
1234 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
M
Mayank
1/2
New Booking
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.55k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
New Project Highlight
Gallery Cover Pic of Test Project Ajmer ankit1
Price on Request
Test Project Ajmer ankit1
by Project in Ajmer
2, 3 BHK Builder Floor,Apartments
Madanganj, Kishangarh
RR
Raman Realtos luxury prop
Agent
KG
Karan Gupta
1/6
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.63k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Updated
1w ago
Karan Gupta
Gallery Cover Image of 1234 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 7897967
Resale
₹78.98 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
1234 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Updated
1w ago
Karan Gupta
Gallery Cover Image of 1111 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 3423451
Resale
₹34.23 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
1111 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Updated
1w ago
M
Mayank
1/2
New Booking
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
POP FinishingFresh ConstructionRecently RenovatedVastu Compliant
M
Mayank
1/7
New Booking
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.46k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
KM
Kalyana Mitra
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Girvi for Rs. 1111111
New Booking
₹11.11 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
M
Mayank
1/9
New Booking
₹66.6 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
1256 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
KG
Karan Gupta
Gallery Cover Image of 1234 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 12000000
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.72k/sq.ft
1234 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
KG
Karan Gupta
Gallery Cover Image of 2300 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 8000000
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.48k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Updated
1w ago
KG
Karan Gupta
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 5600000
New Booking
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Updated
1w ago
4
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

FAQs about Flats for Sale in Ruvak

What is the price range per sqft. for Flats in Ruvak?

The average price per sqft for Flats in Ruvak is Rs. 5,981. The price range per sqft is Rs. 666 - Rs. 25,433. See Price Trends in Ruvak.

Which localities are most affordable in Ruvak?

You can find the most affordable Flats to buy in the following areas :

Which are the most searched localities for buying Flats in Ruvak?

The best areas to buy Flats in Ruvak are :

How many without brokerage Flats for sale are available in Ruvak?

There are 2 Without Brokerage Flats for sale available in Ruvak.

How many Flats for sale are available in Ruvak?

There are 118 Flats available for sale in Ruvak.

How many Ready to move Flats are available in Ruvak?

There are 108 Ready to Move Flats available in Ruvak. See all!