0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Pathariya Hat, Sagar under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Pathariya Hat)

Abhinav Rai
Owner
1/6
5.2 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Joseph's Convent Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmBhagyoday Tirth Chikitsalay | Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km...+ More
Divine Haven
Owner
1/12
5.7 kms away
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St.Joseph's Convent Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmDr Anshul Gupta's Ortho Clinic- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCan...+ More
Rohan M
Owner
1/4
6.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Paras Vidya Vihar School- 0.1 kmShri Chaitanya Hospital- 1.8 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCantt Shopping Mall- 0.1 km
Vivek Korku
Owner
1/5
6.1 kms away
RERA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maharshi Vidya Mandir School- 0.1 km
Abhi Raikwar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Shastri Nagar for Rs. 1000000
3.1 kms away
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amreen English Medium Higher Secondary School- 0.8 kmBhagyoday Tirth Chikitsalay | Hospital- 0.4 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 ...+ More
Aman Kulhara
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bhagwan Ganj, Sagar
5.6 kms away
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Housing Partner
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kakaganj, Sagar
6.2 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Pathariya Hat, Sagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shanti Niketan Colony
Property
Pathariya Hat,Sagar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Pathariya Hat, Sagar

6,374
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,851
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Makroniya
2 people rated this locality
4
5,198
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tilli