Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK for sale in Dhanakauda, Sambalpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Dhanakauda? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Dhanakauda, Sambalpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1530 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Dhanakauda, Sambalpur
...Read more
Ansujit Panda
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1530 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Suncity Apartment, Dhanakauda for Rs. 10000000
Resale
Suncity Apartment
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S S High School & Junior College- 0.3 kmD Y Patil Hospital- 0.1 kmBelapur Terminal Metro Station- 4.9 kmNavaratna Veg Rest...+ More