More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Bamani, Sangli

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bamani? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bamani, Sangli - Price & Specification

DSDB Realty LLP
1/16
3.2 kms away

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Duplex,Flats in Vishrambag, Sangli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
4 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 989 - 2736 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
RK
Rahul Katte
1/2
2.6 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1024 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Sangli (CBSE)- 0.1 kmAnuradha Superspeciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmNew Hanuman Executive- 0.1...+ More
RK
Rahul Katte
1/2
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1024 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
RK
Rahul Katte
1/8
2.8 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClub HouseGymnasium
SACHIN
Owner
1/17
2.9 kms away
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Sachidananda M SHETTY
Owner
1/7
6.5 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Sangli (CBSE)- 0.1 kmMehta Multi-speciality Hospital- 1.6 kmPatil Wada- 0.2 kmKrishna C...+ More
CP
Creation Properties
1/4
2.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Vishrambag, Sangli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 669 - 728 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
SB
Suryawanshi Buildcon LLP
1/20
2.7 kms away
Palash
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vishrambag, Sangli

2 BHK Flat
₹32.32 L - 49.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55 L - 73.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 533 - 1214 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
Milind Kulkarni
Owner
1/14
2.8 kms away
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Sangli (CBSE)- 0.1 kmAnuradha Superspeciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmRahamatullah Restaurant- 0...+ More
Sachin D.
Owner
1/14
2.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
1018 sq.ft
Sushama Dhawale
Owner
1/5
2.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Fyp
Owner
1/3
2.8 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Pushkar Badiger
Owner
1/7
2.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.42k/sq.ft
936 sq.ft
Savita Shinde
Owner
2.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.04k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Jayant Jangi
Owner
1/8
2.9 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
CP
Creation Properties
1/5
2.9 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Vishrambag, Sangli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 479 - 505 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
OL
Oza Lifespace
1/2
2.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vishrambag, Sangli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 448 - 653 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
Anand Patankar
Owner
1/8
3.0 kms away
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School- 0.9 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmBopadi Metro Station- 5.1 kmANNA- 0.1 km
TD
Trimiti Developers Sangli
1/2
3.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vishrambag, Sangli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 469 - 963 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Bamani, Sangli

Gallery Cover Pic of Phoenix Paradise Residency
Property
Bamani,Sangli
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bamani, Sangli

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
4,219
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vishrambag
1 people rated this locality
5
4,505
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,158
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
5,454
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,897
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,909
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,460
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft