More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Indira Nagar, Sangli

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Indira Nagar? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Indira Nagar)

DR
DSDB Realty LLP
1/16
2.1 kms away

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Duplex,Flats in Vishrambag

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
4 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 989 - 2736 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Priya Patwardhan
Owner
0.9 km away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Sangli (CBSE)- 0.1 kmAnuradha Superspeciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Navaratna - Pancharatna- 0.1...+ More
Sachidananda M SHETTY
Owner
1/7
2.5 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Sangli (CBSE)- 0.1 kmMehta Multi-speciality Hospital- 1.6 kmPatil Wada- 0.2 kmKrishna Complex- ...+ More
SACHIN
Owner
1/17
2.5 kms away
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Sangli (CBSE)- 0.1 kmAnuradha Superspeciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmNew Hanuman Executive- 0.1 km...+ More
RK
Rahul Katte
1/2
2.6 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1024 sq.ft
RK
Rahul Katte
1/2
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1024 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
RK
Rahul Katte
1/8
4.6 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClub HouseGymnasium
Prakash Vhatkar
Owner
1/5
0.5 km away
No Brokerage
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
736 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Sangli (CBSE)- 0.1 kmAnuradha Superspeciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmNatraj Annex- 0.1 kmKrishna C...+ More
OA
Om Associates
1/3
0.6 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Patrakar Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 407 - 925 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
SD
Saishree Developers
1/2
0.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nishant Colony

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftSizes: 654 - 829 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2019
SS
Sai Shree Reality
1/2
0.9 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nishant Colony

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 425 - 619 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
TD
Trimiti Developers Sangli
1/2
1.5 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vishrambag

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 469 - 963 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SB
Suryawanshi Buildcon LLP
1/6
1.5 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sangli Miraj Kupwad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 37 - 594 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2023
AK
Arwade Karandikar Associates
1/2
1.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Khanbhag

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 460 - 598 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2021
MS
Ms Shah Developers
1/3
1.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Dattanagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 543 - 617 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023
Rahul Pange
Owner
1.7 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sangli High School, Sangli- 0.1 kmAnuradha Superspeciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Navaratna - Pancharatna- 0.1 kmKrish...+ More
VD
Vastuyog Developers
1/3
1.7 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Gaon Bhag

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 302 - 370 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2020
SD
Shah Developers
1/6
1.8 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Vyankatesh Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹32.9 L - 33.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 940 - 965 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2014
SS
Shiv Shakti Construction
1/9
1.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sangli Miraj Kupwad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 744 - 958 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
VB
Varad Bhagwant Developers
1/8
1.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ram Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 682 - 1168 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Indira Nagar, Sangli

Gallery Cover Pic of Gokhale Kamal Ranjini
Property
Khanbhag,Sangli
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Evara Estate
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Duplex,Apartments
Vishrambag,Sangli
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kishor Khushalchand Shah Chandralok Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ram Nagar,Sangli
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S P Shiv Sai Vandana
2 BHK Apartment
Gaon Bhag,Sangli
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arawattigi Emmanuel Icon
Property
Vasant Colony,Sangli
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaarush Infinity Tower By Samani