More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Sale in Mahaveer Nagar, Ganapati Peth, Sangli

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mahaveer Nagar? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mahaveer Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mahaveer Nagar, Ganapati Peth, Sangli - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shiv Tower (744 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sangli Miraj Kupwad, Sangli
Rashid Rajesaheb Hattiwale Raj Enclave (400 sq.ft)
Shiv Shakti Construction
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sangli Miraj Kupwad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2024
BN
B N Patil And Sons
Gallery Cover Pic of B N Lakshmi Residency

Property in Ganapati Peth

Possession: May, 2018

Nearby Properties Around (Mahaveer Nagar)

EE
Evara Estate
1/16
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Duplex,Flats in Vishrambag

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
4 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 989 - 2736 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Priya Patwardhan
Owner
1.3 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Sangli (CBSE)- 0.1 kmAnuradha Superspeciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Navaratna - Pancharatna- 0.1...+ More
Sachidananda M SHETTY
Owner
1/7
1.5 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Sangli (CBSE)- 0.1 kmMehta Multi-speciality Hospital- 1.6 kmPatil Wada- 0.2 kmKrishna Complex- ...+ More
SACHIN
Owner
1/17
4.0 kms away
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Sangli (CBSE)- 0.1 kmAnuradha Superspeciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmNew Hanuman Executive- 0.1 km...+ More
RK
Rahul Katte
1/2
4.1 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1024 sq.ft
RK
Rahul Katte
1/2
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1024 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
RK
Rahul Katte
1/8
5.8 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClub HouseGymnasium
Rahul Pange
Owner
0.3 km away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sangli High School, Sangli- 0.1 kmAnuradha Superspeciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Navaratna - Pancharatna- 0.1 kmKrish...+ More
AK
Arwade Karandikar Associates
1/2
0.4 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Khanbhag

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 460 - 598 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2021
SD
Shah Developers
1/6
0.8 km away

2 BHK Flat in Vyankatesh Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹32.9 L - 33.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 940 - 965 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2014
SB
Suryawanshi Buildcon LLP
1/6
1.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sangli Miraj Kupwad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 37 - 594 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2023
OA
Om Associates
1/3
1.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Patrakar Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 407 - 925 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
OS
Om Sai developer
1/5
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gokul Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹31.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹34.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1140 - 1270 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2013
VD
Vastuyog Developers
1/3
1.7 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Gaon Bhag

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 302 - 370 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2020
SD
Saishree Developers
1/2
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nishant Colony

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftSizes: 654 - 829 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2019
Aparna Raut
Owner
1/5
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Sangli (CBSE)- 0.1 kmAnuradha Superspeciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmPatil Wada- 0.7 kmKrishna Com...+ More
Prakash Vhatkar
Owner
1/5
1.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
736 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Sangli (CBSE)- 0.1 kmAnuradha Superspeciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmNatraj Annex- 0.1 kmKrishna C...+ More
Aditya Sunil Patil
Owner
1/4
1.9 kms away
₹85.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
SS
Sai Shree Reality
1/2
2.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nishant Colony

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 425 - 619 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
VB
Varad Bhagwant Developers
1/8
2.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ram Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 682 - 1168 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Mahaveer Nagar, Sangli

Viya Nagar
5,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Laxmi Narayan Colony
4,176
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gayatri Nagar
3,073
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.65%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gulmohar Colony
3,956
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Mahaveer Nagar, Sangli

Gallery Cover Pic of Babasaheb Bapusaheb Gunjate Shubham Srushti
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vyankatesh Nagar,Sangli
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S P Shiv Sai Vandana
2 BHK Apartment
Gaon Bhag,Sangli
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gokhale Kamal Ranjini
Property
Khanbhag,Sangli
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirmala Shital Patil Nirmiti Residency