Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

2 BHK for sale in Ulhas Nagar, Sangli

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Ulhas Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Ulhas Nagar, Sangli - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Akus Construction And Developers Arihant Nano Pearl (250 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ulhas Nagar, Sangli
Akus Construction And Developers Arihant Nano Homes (475 sq.ft)
₹16.9 L
Ulhas Nagar, Sangli
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Ulhas Nagar)

DR
DSDB Realty LLP
1/16
4.0 kms away

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Duplex,Flats in Vishrambag

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
4 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 989 - 2736 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Sachidananda M SHETTY
Owner
1/7
3.9 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Sangli (CBSE)- 0.1 kmMehta Multi-speciality Hospital- 1.6 kmPatil Wada- 0.2 kmKrishna Complex- ...+ More
RK
Rahul Katte
1/2
4.1 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1024 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Sangli (CBSE)- 0.1 kmAnuradha Superspeciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmNew Hanuman Executive- 0.1 km...+ More
RK
Rahul Katte
1/2
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1024 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
VL
Vastu Laxmi Developers
1/5
1.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kupwad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 568 - 841 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
OG
Om Group
1/4
2.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sangli Miraj Kupwad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 350 - 568 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2022
Sourabh Akiwate
Owner
1/6
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1072 sq.ft
Anand Patankar
Owner
1/8
3.3 kms away
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School- 0.9 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmBopadi Metro Station- 5.1 kmANNA- 0.1 km
Milind Kulkarni
Owner
1/14
3.5 kms away
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Sangli (CBSE)- 0.1 kmAnuradha Superspeciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmRahamatullah Restaurant- 0.1 km  •...+ More
Sachin D.
Owner
1/14
3.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
1018 sq.ft
CP
Creation Properties
1/4
3.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Vishrambag

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 669 - 728 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
Pushkar Badiger
Owner
1/7
3.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.42k/sq.ft
936 sq.ft
OS
Om Sai developer
1/5
4.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gokul Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹31.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹34.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1140 - 1270 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2013
OL
Oza Lifespace
1/2
4.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vishrambag

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 448 - 653 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
JH
JB Housing LLP
1/2
4.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Miraj

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 537 - 792 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
SB
Suryawanshi Buildcon LLP
1/6
4.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sangli Miraj Kupwad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 37 - 594 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2023
SS
Sai Shree Reality
1/2
4.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nishant Colony

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 425 - 619 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
SD
Saishree Developers
1/2
4.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nishant Colony

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftSizes: 654 - 829 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2019
SD
Shah Developers
1/6
4.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Vyankatesh Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹32.9 L - 33.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 940 - 965 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2014
Prakash Vhatkar
Owner
1/5
4.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
736 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Sangli (CBSE)- 0.1 kmAnuradha Superspeciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmNatraj Annex- 0.1 kmKrishna C...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Ulhas Nagar, Sangli

Gallery Cover Pic of Akus Construction And Developers Arihant Nano Pearl
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ulhas Nagar,Sangli
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Akus Construction And Developers Arihant Nano Homes
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ulhas Nagar,Sangli
12.6 L-16.88 L

Popular Locality for sale around Ulhas Nagar, Sangli

Kupwad
4,209
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
MIDC Industrial Area
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Tuljainagar
4,158
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Warnali
6,909
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Balajinagar
3,176
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kumar Hasure Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Vinayak Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sangli Miraj Kupwad
4,219
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vishrambag
1 people rated this locality
5
4,505
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Madhavnagar
1,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft