Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

1 BHK for sale in Warnali, Sangli

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Warnali? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Warnali, Sangli - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Mak Sukhakarta (469 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Warnali, Sangli
Shri Capital (349 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Warnali, Sangli
Saachi Siddhivinayak (509 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Warnali, Sangli
...Read more
MB
Mak Buildcon
Gallery Cover Pic of Mak Sukhakarta

1 BHK Flat in Warnali

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2019
SD
Shri Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Capital

1 BHK Flat in Warnali

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2021
SD
Saachi Developers Sangli
Gallery Cover Pic of Saachi Siddhivinayak

1 BHK Flat in Warnali

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (Warnali)

RK
Rahul Katte
1/5
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGood Cross ventilation
OG
Om Group
1/4
0.3 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sangli Miraj Kupwad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 350 - 568 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2022
CP
Creation Properties
1/5
0.8 km away

1 BHK Flat in Vishrambag

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 479 - 505 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
Jayant Jangi
Owner
1/8
1.3 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Sangli (CBSE)- 0.1 kmAnuradha Superspeciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmNew Hanuman Executive- 0.1 km...+ More
OL
Oza Lifespace
1/2
1.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vishrambag

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 448 - 653 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
AC
Akus Construction And Developers
1/4
2.4 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ulhas Nagar

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 250 - 708 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
Sunand Bhandare
Owner
2.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Sangli (CBSE)- 0.1 kmAnuradha Superspeciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Navaratna - Pancharatna- 0.1...+ More
SS
Sai Shree Reality
1/2
2.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nishant Colony

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 425 - 619 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
TD
Trimiti Developers Sangli
1/2
2.5 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vishrambag

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 469 - 963 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
VL
Vastu Laxmi Developers
1/5
2.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kupwad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 568 - 841 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SB
Suryawanshi Buildcon LLP
1/6
3.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sangli Miraj Kupwad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 37 - 594 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2023
JH
JB Housing LLP
1/2
3.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Miraj

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 537 - 792 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
Aparna Raut
Owner
1/5
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Sangli (CBSE)- 0.1 kmAnuradha Superspeciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmPatil Wada- 0.7 kmKrishna Com...+ More
OA
Om Associates
1/3
3.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Patrakar Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 407 - 925 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
AK
Arwade Karandikar Associates
1/2
4.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Khanbhag

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 460 - 598 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2021
Vinod Terdal
Owner
1/8
4.4 kms away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.02k/sq.ft
597 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cambridge School- 1.1 kmSevasadan Lifeline Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmRahamatullah Restaurant- 0.1 kmLomanya Shopping...+ More
GC
Galaxy Construction And Developers
1/2
4.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Miraj

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 453 - 724 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2020
VD
Vastuyog Developers
1/3
5.1 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Gaon Bhag

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 302 - 370 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2020
RR
Ramesh Ramchandra Masal
1/3
5.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Miraj

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 408 - 533 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
SP
Siddhivinayak Platinum
1/14
5.6 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Miraj

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 573 - 1378 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Warnali, Sangli

Gallery Cover Pic of Saachi Siddhivinayak
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Warnali,Sangli
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkateshwara Venkatesh Kasturi
Property
Warnali,Sangli
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shatakshi Siddhivinayak Heights
Property
Warnali,Sangli
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Patil Plaza
Property
Warnali,Sangli
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kotibhaskar Purva Heights
Property
Warnali,Sangli
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sidhivinayak Matoshri Apartment