Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 52

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Sonepur, Saran

Sort by:
Relevance
TI
Topsel Infra Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹29.97 L
Avg. price: ₹999.00/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya, Sonpur- 0.5 kmThe Ornate Hospitals | Complete Women Care | Ortho | Trauma | Sports...+ More
Updated
2w ago
TI
Topsel Infra Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹17.98 L
Avg. price: ₹999.00/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
RR
Rishav Raj Singh
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹42.12 L
Avg. price: ₹1.76k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹13.99 L
Avg. price: ₹999.00/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
RR
Rishav Raj Singh
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹42.12 L
Avg. price: ₹1.76k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹950.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹42.12 L
Avg. price: ₹1.76k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RM
Ritesh Mishra
1/6
New Booking
₹40.42 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1617 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya, Sonpur- 0.5 kmThe Ornate Hospitals | Complete Women Care | Ortho | Trauma | Sports Injury- 1.6 kmJanki food...+ More
Updated
3w ago
TI
Topsel Infra Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹11.99 L
Avg. price: ₹999.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
TI
Topsel Infra Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹11.99 L
Avg. price: ₹998.00/sq.ft
1201 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
TI
Topsel Infra Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹19.98 L
Avg. price: ₹999.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
TI
Topsel Infra Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹23.98 L
Avg. price: ₹999.00/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
RR
Rishav Raj Singh
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹31.16 L
Avg. price: ₹1.73k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹31.16 L
Avg. price: ₹1.73k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹31.16 L
Avg. price: ₹1.73k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹31.16 L
Avg. price: ₹1.73k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹42.12 L
Avg. price: ₹1.76k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹10.53 L
Avg. price: ₹1.76k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹21.06 L
Avg. price: ₹1.76k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹21.06 L
Avg. price: ₹1.76k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹21.06 L
Avg. price: ₹1.76k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹10.53 L
Avg. price: ₹1.76k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹10.53 L
Avg. price: ₹1.76k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹42.12 L
Avg. price: ₹1.76k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹21.07 L
Avg. price: ₹1.76k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹15.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.76k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹15.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.76k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹15.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.76k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹15.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.76k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹10.53 L
Avg. price: ₹1.76k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sonepur, Saran

Residential Lands for Sale in Agrani Prakriti Vihar
Residential Plots
Sonepur,Saran
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sonepur, Saran

Permanand Pur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Dumari Bujurg
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Danapur
44 people rated this locality
4.5
6,482
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hajipur
12 people rated this locality
4.2
5,022
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.62%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kankarbagh
28 people rated this locality
4.71
13,419
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Boring Road
17 people rated this locality
4.49
9,830
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.24%
Rise in last 1 Year
Phulwari Sharif
43 people rated this locality
4.89
6,144
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
Patliputra Colony
13 people rated this locality