APEX REALTY1/12Resale3 BHK Villa in Panchgani, Mahabaleshwar ₹2.3 CrAvg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft2000 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool Updated 3w agoContact
SEShambho Enterprises1/15Resale3 BHK Farm House in Panchgani, Mahabaleshwar ₹6.6 CrAvg. price: ₹33.0k/sq.ft2000 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightContact
Mysterious PersonOwner1/7Resale3 BHK Independent House in Panchgani, Mahabaleshwar ₹60 LAvg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft800 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: ParkingPet AllowedGated CommunityWater SupplyContact
MOHITOwner1/18ResaleNo Brokerage3 BHK Independent Builder Floor in Sadar Bazar, Satara ₹2 CrAvg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft1400 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom Updated 1w agoContact
Amit JagtapOwner1/16Resale3 BHK Independent Builder Floor in Karanje Turf Satara, Sadar Bazar ₹1.4 CrAvg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft2000 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: LiftGated Community Updated 3w agoContact
Dinkar JoshiOwner1/6Resale3 BHK Villa in Karanje Turf Satara, Tamjai Nagar ₹75 LAvg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft1900 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: Water SupplyServent RoomContact
VikasOwner1/20Resale3.5 BHK Flat in Karanje Turf Satara, Tamjai Nagar Kangralkar Rudraksha Towers RERA₹70.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft1400 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Podar International School CBSE And Podar Prep Satara- 0.1 kmYashwant Hospital- 0.1 kmManas Family Resto & Lounge- 0.1 ...+ MoreContact
Dr Pradnya GandhiOwner1/10Resale3 BHK Flat in Shukrawar Peth, Hadco Colony ₹82 LAvg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft1820 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: LiftParkingWater SupplyContact
Shubham BagalOwner1/9ResaleNo Brokerage3 BHK Independent House in Agashivnagar, Karad ₹64 LAvg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft1883 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: ParkingWater Supply Updated 3w agoContact
KCKST Constructions1/2KST Central Park RERA3 BHK Flat in Malkapur, Satara 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
SPSagar Prabhale And Associates1/3Vimal City 3 BHK Plot in Sadar Bazar, Satara 1200 sq.ft Plot₹4.2 L1614 sq.ft Plot₹5.49 L2000 sq.ft Plot₹7 L2500 sq.ft Plot₹11 L1986 sq.ft Plot₹21.99 L2780 sq.ft Plot₹26.99 L5000 sq.ft Plot₹33 L1 BHK Villa₹11.5 L2 BHK Villa₹24.99 L3 BHK Villa₹42 L4 BHK Villa₹50.98 L - 59.99 LAvg. Price: ₹350.0/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024Contact
Sagar Prabhale & Associates1/8Vimal Homes RERA3 BHK Flat in Sadar Bazar, Satara 1 BHK Flat₹24 L1.5 BHK Flat₹24 L2 BHK Flat₹33 L - 51 L3 BHK Flat₹45.01 LAvg. Price: ₹3.43k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016Contact
DWDream World Constructions LLP1/5Sai Sadan RERA3 BHK Duplex in Shahupuri, Satara 2 BHK Duplex₹57 L3 BHK Duplex₹60.01 LAvg. Price: ₹5.07k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027Contact
Eklavya Builders Pvt. Ltd.1/5Eklavya Shagun 3 BHK Flat in Shirwal, Satara 1 BHK Flat₹14.92 L2 BHK Flat₹19.99 L3 BHK Flat₹23.82 LAvg. Price: ₹2.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017Contact
SPSagar Prabhale And Associates1/9Vimal Residences 3 BHK Flat in Powai Naka, Satara 1 BHK Flat₹16.5 L1 BHK Villa₹24.12 L2 BHK Flat₹52.8 L2 BHK Villa₹1.08 Cr3 BHK Flat₹46.2 LAvg. Price: ₹3.3k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023Contact
DEDubal Empire1/14Dubal Aanand Viharr RERA3 BHK Flat in Kharade Colony, Satara 1 RK FlatPrice on Request1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Aurus Realty1/3Aurus Aabha 3 BHK Bungalow in Shirwal, Satara 3 BHK Bungalow₹67.8 L - 68.91 L4 BHK Bungalow₹73.68 LAvg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016Contact
RNRajan Namdeo Pore1/6Rajan Namdeo Pore Skyview Towers RERA3 BHK Flat in Koyana Nagar, Satara 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Royal Star Group1/8Star City 4.2 3 BHK Flat in Shirwal, Satara 1 BHK Flat₹30.13 L - 33.51 L2 BHK Flat₹48.73 L - 52.06 L3 BHK Flat₹62.13 L - 62.67 LAvg. Price: ₹5.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016Contact
DBDeepak Builder1/7Deepak Exotica II RERA3 BHK Flat in Sai Nagar, Satara 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Mar, 2020Contact
RARajesh Agarwal1/18By The Lake 3 BHK Plot in Shirwal, Satara 3000 sq.ft Plot₹24 L3 BHK Villa₹60 LAvg. Price: ₹800.0/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025Contact
Sharada Alliance Promoters and Builders1/4Sharada Pride RERA3 BHK Flat in Hadco Colony, Phaltan 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2019Contact
SBShashwat BuildtechRequest ImagesShashwat Kimaya Residency RERA3 BHK Flat in Patan, Satara 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
ABAditi BuildersRequest ImagesAditi Shivgad Residency RERA3 BHK Flat in Khed, Satara 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
SCSai ConstructionRequest ImagesSai Shivsamarth Apartment RERA3 BHK Flat in Malkapur, Satara 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: May, 2029Contact
SISuyog InfraRequest ImagesSiddhi Suyog RERA3 BHK Flat in Godoli, Satara 3 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: May, 2026Contact
ADAditya Developers SataraRequest ImagesAditya Jagtap Plaza RERA3 BHK Flat in Godoli, Satara 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
NPNandan Promoter And BuildersRequest ImagesNandan Shrinandan RERA3 BHK Flat in Karanje, Satara 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
BABhoite AssociatesRequest ImagesBhoite Heights RERA3 BHK Flat in Ravivar Peth, Phaltan 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Apr, 2024Contact