Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1017

RERA Certified Projects in Kshetra Mahuli, Satara

Sort by:
Relevance
Right Choice
Owner
1/22
17.6 km away
Resale
Escapade Sport City
RERA
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹750.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Rohan Bhagat
Owner
1/9
5.33 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Sai Sumeet Residency
RERA
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Archana Sabale
Owner
1/4
4.32 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Shirke Sai Gati
RERA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sainik School Satara- 0.1 kmShwas Multispeciality Hospital Satara- 0.1 kmManas Family Resto & Lounge- 0.1 kmCity C...+ More
R GHORPADE
Owner
1/4
10.19 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Kachhi Anandgriha Phase II C Building
RERA
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.37k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School CBSE And Podar Prep Satara- 0.1 kmMadhavbaug Clinic - Satara, Karanje- 0.1 kmChandravilas Bh...+ More
Mukund
Owner
1/4
8.18 km away
Resale
Shree Sawkar Complex
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
805 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School CBSE And Podar Prep Satara- 0.1 kmYashwant Hospital- 0.1 kmChandravilas Bhuvan- 1.4 kmC...+ More
Vikas
Owner
1/20
7.16 km away
Resale
Kangralkar Rudraksha Towers
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School CBSE And Podar Prep Satara- 0.1 kmYashwant Hospital- 0.1 kmManas Family Resto & Lounge- 0.1 ...+ More
SOURABH YADAV
Owner
1/8
40.63 km away
Resale
Rajmudra Vastu Nirman Nandanvan
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.99k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymGardenWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Sunil Pol
Owner
33.78 km away
Resale
M J Landmark Gulmohar Pride
RERA
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
559 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Vaishali
Owner
33.73 km away
Resale
Pride Avenue
RERA
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹100.00/sq.ft
11000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
T L Joshi Vidyalaya Wai (Wai High School)- 0.7 kmWillis .F. Pierce Memorial Hospital- 1.4 kmSiddhagiri Hotel And Resort...+ More
Vaibhav
Owner
1/11
40.66 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Rajmudra Vastu Nirman Nandanvan A1 A2
RERA
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.81k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenWater Supply
Vinay Kolekar
Owner
1/7
59.44 km away
Resale
VNS Vision Shivajal City
RERA
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vadale Bus Station- 6.5 km
Santosh
Owner
1/16
33.78 km away
Resale
M J Landmark Gulmohar Pride
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
Updated
2w ago
Harsh Jethwani
Owner
1/2
51.91 km away
Resale
J K Classic
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Jun, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
DW
Dream World Constructions LLP
1/5
8.47 km away

2, 3 BHK Duplexes in Shahupuri, Satara

2 BHK Duplex
₹57 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹60.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.45 K - ₹5.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
RI
Rakshak Infrastructure
1/3
8.76 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sonegaon Tarf, Satara

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2019
RB
Raj Buildcon
1/9
3.66 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kodoli, Satara

1 BHK Flat
₹16.71 L - 26.64 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.37 L - 25.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.01 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2019
KP
Kachhi Properties Pvt Ltd
1/7
11.08 km away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Hamdabaj, Satara

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
WR
W R Group
1/3
6.86 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Karanje, Satara

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2022
SP
Sagar Prabhale And Associates
1/17
3.07 km away

1 BHK Flat in Near Bombay Restaurant Chowk, Satara

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2021
SP
Sagar Prabhale & Associates
1/8
3.95 km away

1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sadar Bazar, Satara

1 BHK Flat
₹24 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹24 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33 L - 51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.19 K - ₹3.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
KB
Kasa Builders And Contractor
1/12
6.09 km away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Tamjai Nagar, Satara

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2022
KA
Kangralkar Associates
1/15
7.16 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Karanje Turf Satara, Satara

1 BHK Flat
₹21.01 L - 24.49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41.55 L - 46.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2019
SV
Sakshi Vission
1/13
34.26 km away

2 BHK Flat in Wai, Satara

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
RN
Rajan Namdeo Pore
1/6
6.24 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Koyana Nagar, Satara

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
MG
Matoshree Group Builders and Developers
1/8
7.78 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Mhasave, Satara

1 RK Flat
₹10.87 L - 11.08 L
1 BHK Flat
₹17.48 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.12 L - 30.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.62 K - 4.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
AD
Arya Developers
1/2
8.22 km away

1 BHK Flat in Chimanpura Peth, Satara

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2018
LP
Lahoti Properties
1/7
50.59 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malkapur, Satara

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
KC
KST Constructions
1/2
50.51 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Malkapur, Satara

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
KP
Kachhi Properties Pvt Ltd
1/3
34.45 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Wele, Satara

1009 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1251 sq.ft Plot