More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 61

Flats for Sale in Loharaura, Satna

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Loharaura? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Loharaura, Satna - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹8.0 L
Chitrakoot, Satna
3 BHK Independent House (315 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Krishna Nagar, Satna
6 BHK Independent House (3200 sq.ft)
₹82.0 L
Bandhavgarh Colony, Satna
2 BHK Independent House (700 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Siddhart Nagar, Satna
Residential Plot (2000 sq.ft)
₹11.0 L
Ghurdong, Satna
6 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Jawahar Nagar
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹8.0 L
Prem Vihar Colony
2 BHK Independent House (4000 sq.ft)
₹8.0 L
Trichi Colony
3 BHK Independent House (675 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Jeevan Jyoti Colony
3 BHK Duplex (1500 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Badri Puram, RamTekri
RS
Raghvendra Sahu
1/7
72.04 km away
New Booking
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹800.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityClose to HospitalInternal RoadsClose to Grocery Stores
Updated
1d ago
Sukhendra Singh
Owner
1/17
7.64 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.56k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenWater SupplyServent Room
Updated
1w ago
Shiva Garg
Owner
1/6
4.71 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPet AllowedWater SupplyServent Room
Anurag
Owner
1/3
8.09 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹761.00/sq.ft
15750 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Gauri Walke
Owner
1/5
4.53 km away
Resale
Maitri Unnati Park
RERA
₹32.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymPet AllowedGardenSports Facility
Annu
Owner
29.76 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
BD
Bhagwati Developers And Builders
1/11
49.83 km away

Property in Mohaniya, Satna

Possession: Oct, 2026
RP
Rama Properties
6.39 km away

Property in Pateri, Satna

Possession: Mar, 2021
Sukhbendra Chauhan
Owner
1500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bagha, Satna
8.09 km away
Resale
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.27k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Loharaura, Satna

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagwati Gujral Hills
Property
Mohaniya,Satna
 

Popular Locality for sale around Loharaura, Satna

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Dhawari
1 people rated this locality
5
3,789
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,789
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
1,908
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Bharhut Nagar
3 people rated this locality
5
10,025
Avg. Price per sq.ft