More Filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in City, Sawaimadhopur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in City? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (City)

Hemant Kumar
Owner
1/7
2.5 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.61k/sq.ft
1410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Alpine Vidyapeeth Sawai Madhopur- 0.1 kmApex Ranthambore Sevika Hospital- 0.1 kmKanha's Restaurant- 0.1 kmHousing Board Bu...+ More
MR
Methibhandari Real Estate Llp
1/3
5.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Bambori Rural

332 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
337 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
360 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
367 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
463 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
775 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
807 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1330 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2251 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2362 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2420 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2676 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2975 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3008 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3045 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3260 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3357 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3816 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00
Follow on

Explore Sub Localities in City, Sawaimadhopur

Brihampuri
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around City, Sawaimadhopur