Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK for sale in Nasrullaganj, Sehore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Nasrullaganj? Choose from 3+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Properties and 1+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Nasrullaganj. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Nasrullaganj, Sehore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹3.8 L
Nasrullaganj, Sehore
...Read more
Sachin Singh Rajput
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Nasrullaganj for Rs. 380000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹3.8 L
Avg. price: ₹380.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Nasrullaganj, Sehore

Residential Lands for Sale in Sulabh Rishi Valley
Residential Plots
Nasrullaganj,Sehore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Smriti Colony
Residential Plots
Nasrullaganj,Sehore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Malviya Ayodhya Nagar
 
 
Nasrullaganj,Sehore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Stuti Vihar
Residential Plots
Nasrullaganj,Sehore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maa Shree Moti Vihar
 
 
Nasrullaganj,Sehore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Nasrullaganj, Sehore

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
2,448
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Chanakyapuri
2 people rated this locality
5
3,421
Avg. Price per sq.ft
57.94%
Rise in last 1 Year
1,875
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft