Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Duplex Houses for Sale in Sindhi Colony, Sehore

Sort by:
Relevance
Sunny
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 6 BHK Duplex for sale in Sindhi Colony for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lourde Mata Convent School- 0.1 kmRANA UDAY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmHotel Shri Narayan Palace- 0.1 kmKatare Shopping Complex- 0.1 ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sindhi Colony, Sehore

Guljari Ka Bagicha
6,993
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sindhi Colony, Sehore

Gallery Cover Pic of Starlight Titania Phase I
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Idgah Hills,Bhopal
98.6 L-1.3 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sindhi Colony, Sehore

Gulab Vihar
2,448
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nehru Colony
2,291
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Subeshnagar
4,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chanakyapuri
2 people rated this locality
5
3,421
Avg. Price per sq.ft
57.94%
Rise in last 1 Year
Englishpura
1 people rated this locality
5
4,545
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Avadhpuri Colony
1,933
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ganj
1,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sherpur
2,927
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Saranga Khedi
1 people rated this locality
3.25
2,781
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Housing Board Colony 2
2,927
Avg. Price per sq.ft