More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Flats for Sale in Seraikela Kharsawan

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Seraikela Kharsawan? Housing.com offers 6+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Seraikela Kharsawan. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Seraikela Kharsawan - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹8.99 L
Dugni
Residential Plot (1800 sq.ft)
₹5.5 L
Saraikela, Seraikela Kharsawan
10 BHK Independent House (2300 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Saraikela
Residential Plot (82800 sq.ft)
₹2.95 L
Saraikela
Residential Plot (2650 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Saraikela
2 BHK Flat (757 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Saraikela
...Read more
Neeraj Kumar
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
₹8.99 L
Avg. price: ₹599.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
Ashok Kumar Rahut Burman
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.09k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Rahul Dwivedi
Owner
82800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Saraikela, Seraikela Kharsawan
Resale
₹2.95 L
Avg. price: ₹3.00/sq.ft
82800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
ST.FRANCIS DE SALES SCHOOL, SERAIKELA, JAMSHEDPUR- 0.1 kmSaraikela District Hospital- 1.9 kmGARDEN INN SEARIKELLA JAMSH...+ More
DIPU KUMAR SHRIWASTAVA
Owner
2650 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Saraikela, Seraikela Kharsawan
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹754.00/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Sanjay Kumar Pandey
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 757 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Saraikela for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
757 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Seraikela Kharsawan, Seraikela Kharsawan

Gallery Cover Pic of Triveni Imperial
2, 3 BHK Duplex,Apartments
Adityapur,Jamshedpur
38.8 L-1.01 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Seraikela Kharsawan, Seraikela Kharsawan

Saraikela
4,627
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dugni
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Dobo
3,933
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jugsalai
3,860
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.66%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dhatkidih
10,911
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Uliyan
2 people rated this locality
5
4,303
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Asan Bani
3,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tamlia
3,682
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chota Gamaria
2,147
Avg. Price per sq.ft
64.65%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kapali
2,536
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.61%
Fall in last 1 Year

Popular searches for properties in Seraikela Kharsawan, Seraikela Kharsawan

Resale Projects in Seraikela Kharsawan, Seraikela Kharsawan

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Brahmananda
Kadma,Jamshedpur
2, 3 BHK Apartments
47.0 L - 70.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mangalam City
Gamharia,Jamshedpur
2, 3 BHK Apartments