Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
No Properties

Independent Houses for Sale in Saraikaiyan, Shahjahanpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Saraikaiyan? Choose from 1+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Saraikaiyan. ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Saraikaiyan)

Suraj Maurya
1/19
1.0 km away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Shekhar Hospital - Best Hospital in Shahjahanpur | Best Emergency Service...+ More
Kaillash
Owner
1/6
2.8 kms away
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Doraemons International School- 0.1 kmShekhar Hospital - Best Hospital in Shahjahanpur | Best Emergency Services | Best Phys...+ More
Monu Chaurasiya
Owner
3.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Takshashila Public School- 0.1 kmShekhar Hospital - Best Hospital in Shahjahanpur | Best Emergency Services | Best Physician...+ More
Mohit Meena
Owner
1/2
4.0 kms away
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.87k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Utkarsh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Keruganj for Rs. 3000000
1.7 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Doraemons International School- 0.7 kmShekhar Hospital - Best Hospital in Shahjahanpur | Best Emergency Services | Best Phys...+ More
Kuldeep Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 9000 Sq.ft 4.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Keruganj Chauraha for Rs. 8000000
1.7 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹888.00/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Shivam Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Kaench for Rs. 1100000
2.8 kms away
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Abhilash Bajpai
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2100 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Krishna Nagar for Rs. 20000000
3.2 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Takshashila Public School- 0.5 kmShekhar Hospital - Best Hospital in Shahjahanpur | Best Emergency Services | Best Physician...+ More
Aniket
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2250 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Aligai for Rs. 6500000
3.2 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Suraj Maurya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 935 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Lodhipur for Rs. 13500000
3.9 kms away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.44k/sq.ft
935 sq.ft
Raju Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 526 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Lalpur for Rs. 2800000
4.5 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.32k/sq.ft
526 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Doraemons International School- 0.1 kmJain Hospital - Pediatrics, Gynaecologist & Orthodontist in Shahjahanpur- 2.9 kmH...+ More
Ashish Srivastav
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Ramnagar Colony for Rs. 6500000
5.6 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Global International School- 1.1 kmGanga Devi Eye And Ortho Hospital- 2.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCity Kart-2- 0.1 km
Om Prakash
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 8 BHK Independent House for sale in Badujai Awwal for Rs. 6200000
5.8 kms away
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Abdul Moiz
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2340 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Jalal Nager for Rs. 4000000
6.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.71k/sq.ft
2340 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Doraemons International School- 0.1 kmGanga Devi Eye And Ortho Hospital- 2.8 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCity Kart-2- ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Popular Locality for sale around Saraikaiyan, Shahjahanpur

Dalel Ganj
5,137
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mishripur
25,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Keruganj
3,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Keruganj Chauraha
888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rang Mahla
888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mohalla Mohammad Zai
10,319
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bijlipura
6,153
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khalil Sharki
39,393
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rahchulia
5,323
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Azizganj
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.