More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Adarsh Nagar, Shivpuri

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Adarsh Nagar? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Adarsh Nagar)

Pushpendra Pal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 1 RK Farm House for sale in Shivpuri Airport for Rs. 100000
1.9 kms away
₹1.0 L
Avg. price: ₹111.00/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Shivpuri- 1.6 kmDr Gourav Sharma Best Painless Dentist shivpuri- 2.8 kmGalaxy Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Lalit Verma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 480 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Priyadarshini Nagar for Rs. 1000000
1.9 kms away
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Benedict'S School- 0.1 kmDr Gourav Sharma Best Painless Dentist shivpuri- 2.1 kmHotel Sonchiraiya- 0.1 kmBR Tow...+ More
Dinesh Yadav
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Fatehpur for Rs. 3550000
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Geeta Public School- 0.1 kmDr Gourav Sharma Best Painless Dentist shivpuri- 0.1 kmGalaxy Restaurant- 0.1 kmBR Towe...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Adarsh Nagar, Shivpuri

Gallery Cover Pic of Hemant Barsana Colony
Property
Bachhora,Shivpuri
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sandhya Luxuria
Property
Bachhora,Shivpuri
 

Popular Locality for sale around Adarsh Nagar, Shivpuri

3,150
Avg. Price per sq.ft
696
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,812
Avg. Price per sq.ft