0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 17 of 17

Flats for Sale in Komuravelli, Siddipet under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
M
Madhu
1/10
43.71 km away
New Booking
₹7.57 L
Avg. price: ₹277.00/sq.ft
2727 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SAI BRUNDAVAN GRAND- 5.3 kmMuraharipally Bus Stop- 5.6 km
Updated
2w ago
SV
Sreeram Ventures
34.03 km away
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
Raja Shaker
1/11
20.57 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower Backup
Sathwik
Owner
19.05 km away
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Updated
4w ago
Mohammad Shareef
Owner
1/5
19.54 km away
Resale
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹771.00/sq.ft
21780 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Garden
Dipankar
Owner
1/9
43.71 km away
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.74k/sq.yd
212 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SAI BRUNDAVAN GRAND- 5.3 kmMuraharipally Bus Stop- 5.6 km
PR
PSR Real Infra LLP
1/10
23.26 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Pregnapur, Siddipet

165 sq.yd Plot
₹24.75 L
180 sq.yd Plot
₹27.01 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹30.01 L
225 sq.yd Plot
₹33.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.67k/sq.ydPossession: Feb, 2023
Suryakanta Nayak
Owner
1/12
23.06 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGardenGated Community
Anil Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 150 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Hanuman Nagar for Rs. 4000000
19.5 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹26.67k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sahasraa High School- 3.4 kmSTONE ICE- 4.6 km
Sowmya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 840 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Siddipet Town for Rs. 6000000
19.05 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sahasraa High School- 1.4 kmSTONE ICE- 1.2 km
Vinay Kumar
Owner
1650 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Siddipet Town, Siddipet
19.1 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.52k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
Lina
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Gajwel for Rs. 6500000
83.25 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
KP
Kacham Prakash
Residential Lands for Sale in Satya Shreshta
20.56 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Siddipet Town, Siddipet

1386 sq.ft Plot
₹12.31 L
1485 sq.ft Plot
₹13.19 L
1499 sq.ft Plot
₹13.31 L
1685 sq.ft Plot
₹14.97 L
1980 sq.ft Plot
₹17.58 L
2320 sq.ft Plot
₹20.61 L
2713 sq.ft Plot
₹24.09 L
2809 sq.ft Plot
₹24.94 L
2899 sq.ft Plot
₹25.74 L
3009 sq.ft Plot
₹26.72 L
8466 sq.ft Plot
₹75.18 L
9074 sq.ft Plot
₹80.58 L
10303 sq.ft Plot
₹91.49 L
10555 sq.ft Plot
₹93.73 L
10897 sq.ft Plot
₹96.77 L
12459 sq.ft Plot
₹1.11 Cr
16741 sq.ft Plot
₹1.49 Cr
17311 sq.ft Plot
₹1.54 Cr
17784 sq.ft Plot
₹1.58 Cr
27004 sq.ft Plot
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹888.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Komuravelli, Siddipet

Residential Lands for Sale in Yes Kalpanahomes Ramchandrapur 1
Residential Plots
Kuknurpalle,Siddipet
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Yes Kalpanahomes Ramchandrapur 2
Residential Plots
Kuknurpalle,Siddipet
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Go Green Grand
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Siddipet Town,Siddipet
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Mareechi Homes PRR
Residential Plots
Siddipet Town,Siddipet
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mysquare Villas
3 BHK Villa
Siddipet Town,Siddipet
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Springfield Gajwel Crown
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pregnapur,Siddipet
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samvridhi Splendid 70
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Siddipet Town,Siddipet
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Platinum Meadows
Residential Plots
Pregnapur,Siddipet
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Sannidhi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Siddipet Town,Siddipet
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Hari Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Siddipet Town,Siddipet
 

Popular Locality for sale around Komuravelli, Siddipet

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.