Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK for sale in Chandpol, Sikar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Chandpol? Choose from 1+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Properties and 1+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Chandpol. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Chandpol, Sikar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Chandpol, Sikar
...Read more
Manish Sharma
Owner
Resale
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vardhman Vidya Vihar School (Contact-7597112130)- 0.1 kmMANU ENT & MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL SIKAR- 0.1 kmJawahar Pandya Ki Duka...+ More
Updated
1d ago

Nearby Properties Around (Chandpol)

Jaiprakash Soni
Owner
1/3
1.9 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.59k/sq.ft
1978 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vardhman Vidya Vihar School (Contact-7597112130)- 0.1 kmMANU ENT & MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL SIKAR- 0.3 kmMilan Restaurant- 0.1 ...+ More
LR
L R Builders And Developers
1/3
4.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sikar District

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 314 - 643 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
Raja
Owner
1/3
5.8 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vardhman Vidya Vihar School (Contact-7597112130)- 0.1 kmMANU ENT & MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL SIKAR- 0.1 kmKanha Hotal & Restaura...+ More
DG
DLB Govindam Affordable Housing
2.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sikar District

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 268 - 565 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
Anita
Owner
1/10
3.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
733 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vardhman Vidya Vihar School (Contact-7597112130)- 0.1 kmArihant Hospital & IVF Center- 0.1 kmHotel Leena Palace- 0.8 kmBha...+ More
Mukand Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 882 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Samrathpura Rural for Rs. 6200000
2.8 kms away
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.03k/sq.ft
882 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vardhman Vidya Vihar School (Contact-7597112130)- 0.1 kmMANU ENT & MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL SIKAR- 0.1 kmMilan Restaurant- 0.1 ...+ More
PH
Perfect Home Choice
Gallery Cover Pic of Perfect Mayura City
3.8 kms away

1, 3 BHK Villas in Nani

1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 238 - 1035 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2022
BB
Balaji Buildcon Sikar
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Heights Tower B
3.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nani

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 397 - 754 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
OG
Om Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Om The Pride
4.0 kms away

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in New Janta Colony

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 591 - 2355 sq.ft.
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Chandpol, Sikar

Gallery Cover Pic of SALASAR SUPRABHAT
4 BHK Apartment
Chandpol,Sikar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Chandpol, Sikar

Devipura
3,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Subhash Chowk
4,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shastri Nagar
4,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tilak Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4
2,798
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kalwaria Kunj
3,018
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhati Colony
36,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Todinagar
1 people rated this locality