Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Independent Villas for Sale in Charan Singh Nagar, Sikar

Sort by:
Relevance
PD
Paramount Dream Homes
1/2
38.29 km away
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Govt HospitalLiftClub House
Updated
1d ago
Prakash Singh Rathore
Owner
0.88 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.01 L/sq.ft
248 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Navjeevan Science School- 0.1 kmMANU ENT & MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL SIKAR- 0.1 kmSanjay Restaurant- 0.1 kmBioscope...+ More
Pankaj Kumar Kumawat
Owner
1/2
1.96 km away
Resale
Narayani Vihar 2 Aawasiya Yojna
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹35.0k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Matrix High School- 0.1 kmMANU ENT & MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL SIKAR- 0.1 kmMilan Restaurant- 0.1 kmBioscope Mall- ...+ More
Aditi Singh
Owner
1/3
38.29 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.97k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Nov, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
Rachit Dhillon
Owner
37.47 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.97k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Nov, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingGardenKids Area
Updated
1d ago
Abhay Sharma
Owner
38.04 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
PH
Perfect Home Choice
Gallery Cover Pic of Perfect Mayura City
5.41 km away

1, 3 BHK Villas in Nani, Sikar

1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2022
SD
Shyamsarkaar Developers LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Shyamsarkaar Vatika
34.1 km away

1, 3 BHK Villas in Losal, Sikar

1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2023