More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 201

Flats for Sale in Samrathpura Rural, Sikar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Samrathpura Rural? Housing.com offers 29+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 6+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Samrathpura Rural. Choose from 6+ New Projects, 9+ Resale Projects and 9+ Owner Properties for sale in Samrathpura Rural. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Samrathpura Rural, Sikar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (50 sq.yd)
₹3.76 L
Khatu
Residential Plot (50 sq.yd)
₹15.99 L
Khatoo, Sikar
Residential Plot (100 sq.yd)
₹7.53 L
Khatu
Residential Plot (120 sq.yd)
₹20.0 L
Khatoo, Sikar
Residential Plot (100 sq.yd)
₹8.0 L
Khatoo, Sikar
Residential Plot (100 sq.yd)
₹12.0 L
Khatoo, Sikar
Residential Plot (50 sq.yd)
₹17.99 L
Khatoo, Sikar
Residential Plot (200 sq.yd)
₹15.0 L
Khatu
Residential Plot (250 sq.yd)
₹18.81 L
Khatu
1.5 BHK Villa (1350 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Khatu, Sikar
...Read more
A
Appan
1/3
36.37 km away
New Booking
₹3.76 L
Avg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.yd
50 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Bandhu public senior secondary School, Khatushyamji ( Sikar)- 0.5 kmOm Restaurant- 0.1 kmRoadways Bus Stand- 0.5 km
AB
ASHIYANA BUILDCON PVT Ltd
35.54 km away
New Booking
₹15.99 L
Avg. price: ₹31.98k/sq.yd
50 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bandhu public senior secondary School, Khatushyamji ( Sikar)- 0.5 kmOm Restaurant- 0.1 kmRoadways Bus Stand- 0.7 km
Updated
1w ago
A
Appan
1/3
36.37 km away
New Booking
₹7.53 L
Avg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
House Of Property Experts
35.54 km away
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.yd
120 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
House Of Property Experts
1/3
35.54 km away
New Booking
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
House Of Property Experts
1/6
35.54 km away
New Booking
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AB
ASHIYANA BUILDCON PVT Ltd
1/7
35.54 km away
New Booking
₹17.99 L
Avg. price: ₹35.98k/sq.yd
50 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
A
Appan
1/3
36.37 km away
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
A
Appan
1/3
36.37 km away
New Booking
₹18.81 L
Avg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.yd
250 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
PD
Paramount Dream Homes
1/2
36.37 km away
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Govt HospitalLiftClub House
Updated
1d ago
A
Appan
1/3
36.37 km away
New Booking
₹4.52 L
Avg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.yd
60 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
A
Appan
1/3
36.37 km away
New Booking
₹6.02 L
Avg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.yd
80 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
House Of Property Experts
1/4
35.54 km away
New Booking
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
House Of Property Experts
1/3
35.54 km away
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
A
Appan
1/3
36.37 km away
New Booking
₹5.42 L
Avg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.yd
72 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Ashish Negi
Owner
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Matrix High School- 0.1 kmMANU ENT & MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL SIKAR- 0.1 kmSanjay Restaurant- 0.1 kmSukh Shine Pla...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Pankaj Kumar Kumawat
Owner
1/2
Resale
Narayani Vihar 2 Aawasiya Yojna
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹35.0k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Matrix High School- 0.1 kmMANU ENT & MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL SIKAR- 0.1 kmMilan Restaurant- 0.1 kmBioscope Mall- ...+ More
NR
Naru Ram
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Radhakishan Pura, Sikar

806 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
925 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1202 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1273 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1316 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1453 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1517 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1554 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1567 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1579 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1590 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1609 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1639 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1752 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2648 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3134 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2026
Lochan
Owner
3.61 km away
Resale
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.37k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vardhman Vidya Vihar School (Contact-7597112130)- 0.1 kmMANU ENT & MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL SIKAR- 0.1 kmJawahar Pandya...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Manoj
Owner
1/8
2.82 km away
Resale
Matra Chaya II
RERA
₹1.2 L
Avg. price: ₹315.00/sq.ft
380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Ramswarup Varma
Owner
1/3
6.4 km away
Resale
Dlb Govindam Govindam Residency
RERA
₹1.3 L
Avg. price: ₹224.00/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vardhman Vidya Vihar School (Contact-7597112130)- 0.1 kmMANU ENT & MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL SIKAR- 0.1 kmHotel Leena Pa...+ More
Vijendra Sharma
Owner
1/2
8.61 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.32k/sq.ft
5830 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Garden
Updated
1w ago
Bandhan Properties By KRISHNA PRIME
Owner
1/11
4.15 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹15.79 L
Avg. price: ₹721.00/sq.ft
2187 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Bhawani Shankar
Owner
1/6
6.6 km away
Resale
Balaji Heights Tower B
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Samrathpura Rural, Sikar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shivam Narayan Nagar Phase 1
Property
Samrathpura Rural,Sikar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Samrathpura Rural, Sikar

37,198
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Vasant Vihar
1 people rated this locality
5
4,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jat Colony
1 people rated this locality
5
68,370
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Charan Singh Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
4,273
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tilak Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4
2,798
Avg. Price per sq.ft