Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

Independent Houses for Sale in Subhash Chowk, Sikar

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Subhash Chowk? Choose from 1+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Subhash Chowk. ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Subhash Chowk)

Jaiprakash Soni
Owner
1/3
0.5 km away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.59k/sq.ft
1978 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vardhman Vidya Vihar School (Contact-7597112130)- 0.1 kmMANU ENT & MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL SIKAR- 0.3 kmMilan Restaurant- 0.1 ...+ More
Ashish Negi
Owner
2.2 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Matrix High School- 0.1 kmMANU ENT & MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL SIKAR- 0.1 kmSanjay Restaurant- 0.1 kmSukh Shine Plaza- 0.1 ...+ More
Raja
Owner
1/3
4.5 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vardhman Vidya Vihar School (Contact-7597112130)- 0.1 kmMANU ENT & MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL SIKAR- 0.1 kmKanha Hotal & Restaura...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 150 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Bhati Colony for Rs. 5500000
1.7 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹36.67k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vardhman Vidya Vihar School (Contact-7597112130)- 0.1 kmMANU ENT & MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL SIKAR- 0.1 kmHotel Hayaat- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Mohit Gurjar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 200 Sq.ft 9 BHK Independent House for sale in Vasant Vihar for Rs. 35000000
1.7 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.75 L/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vardhman Vidya Vihar School (Contact-7597112130)- 0.1 kmMANU ENT & MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL SIKAR- 0.1 kmForest Deck- 0.1 km  •...+ More
Anjali Saini
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Shastri Nagar for Rs. 7000000
1.7 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Anil Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1350 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Radhakishan Pura for Rs. 9500000
2.2 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.04k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Matrix High School- 0.1 kmMANU ENT & MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL SIKAR- 0.1 kmMilan Restaurant- 0.1 kmBioscope Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Kailash Kumawat
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 150 Sq.ft 11 BHK Independent House for sale in Samrathpura Rural for Rs. 15000000
2.2 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.0 L/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Matrix High School- 0.1 kmMANU ENT & MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL SIKAR- 0.1 kmSanjay Restaurant- 0.1 kmBioscope Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Ramesh Mahala
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Gokulpura for Rs. 3200000
5.6 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhartiya Public School- 0.1 kmSUSHRUT HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmUmrao Hotel & Resort- 0.1 kmBioscope Mall- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Subhash Chowk, Sikar

Gallery Cover Pic of Perfect Mayura City
1, 3 BHK Villas
Nani,Sikar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shyamsarkaar Vatika
1, 3 BHK Villas
Losal,Sikar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Subhash Chowk, Sikar

Vasant Vihar
1 people rated this locality
5
4,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sabalpura
9,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Devipura
3,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chandpol
6,468
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shastri Nagar
4,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tilak Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4
2,798
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kalwaria Kunj
3,018
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Charan Singh Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
4,273
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhati Colony
36,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Radhakishan Pura
37,198
Avg. Price per sq.ft