Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Bagdogra, Siliguri

Sort by:
Relevance
Deepak
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹11.5 L
Avg. price: ₹798.00/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Hebron English School- 0.1 kmAsian Institute of Nephrology and Urology, Siliguri | AINU Hospital- 0.1 kmTirupati's Citi Dhaba- ...+ More