Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

RERA Certified Projects in Binnaguri, Siliguri

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Binnaguri)

SR
Sarathi Realtors Private Limited
1/11
4.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in PCRA Colony

3 BHK Flat
₹78.91 L - 89.63 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1679 - 2414 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
AB
Amrit Buildcon
1/6
4.9 kms away

4 BHK Flat in PCRA Colony

4 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2267 - 2688 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
MR
Manokamana Real Estate
1/6
5.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Dabgram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 514 - 593 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
NB
N B Developers
1/3
5.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Dabgram

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 767 - 1141 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SB
Saha Builders
1/3
5.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dabgram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 498 - 891 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SV
Shree Vinayak Constructions Siliguri
1/16
5.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Dabgram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.79 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 2398 - 3702 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
Chirag
Owner
5.8 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
2008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Tarai Tarapada Adarsha Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmSiliguri Greater Lions Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmZaika Biryani- 0.1 kmCosmos Mall- 0.1 k...+ More
B&
BLG & Kuber Group
1/17
6.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ghogomali

3 BHK Flat
₹78.8 L - 82.84 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1970 - 2637 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
JD
Jaihro Devi Builders
1/2
6.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ward 33

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 506 - 1014 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
NB
N B Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of N B Ananda
4.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in PCRA Colony

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 790 - 1159 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
KN
K N Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of K N Kedar Dham
5.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dabgram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 808 - 855 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025
CB
Crd Builders Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of CRD Gulmohar Enclave
5.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dabgram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 675 - 1007 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
SV
Siddhi Vinayak Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi Vinayak Apartment
5.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Dabgram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 572 - 694 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
CV
Craftsman Ventures
Gallery Cover Pic of Craftsman Shyam Kunj