Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

RERA Certified Projects in Chhota Pathuram, Siliguri

Sort by:
Relevance
PB
PRM Begraj Ventures LLP
1/31

2 BHK Flat in Chhota Pathuram, Siliguri

2 BHK Flat
₹31 L - 33.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025

Nearby Properties Around (Chhota Pathuram)

MK
Mohan Kumar Agarwal
1/21
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Matigara, Siliguri

2 BHK Flat
₹31.88 L - 35.96 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.33 L - 45.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 898 - 1271 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
MK
Mohan Kumar Agarwal & Sagarmatha Group
1/21
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Matigara, Siliguri

2 BHK Flat
₹41.94 L - 43.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.96 L - 54.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1165 - 1510 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
MR
MS Realtor
1/25
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mahananda Para, Siliguri

1 BHK Flat
₹29.86 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.68 L - 64.34 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 711 - 2572 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
MR
MS Realtor
1/11
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Skydale
RERA

3, 4 BHK Flats in Matigara, Siliguri

3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1761 - 3823 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
GFS Realtors
1/28
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹31.74 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1058 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Priyanshu
Owner
1/16
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Alphonsa School, Kalamjote- 2.2 kmNeotia Getwel Multispecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmZaika Biryani- 0.1 kmCity Centre- 0...+ More
EB
Embee Builders
1/34
2.7 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kadamtala, Siliguri

1 BHK Flat
₹24.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.93 L - 31.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.41 L - 52.89 L
4 BHK Flat
₹73.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 701 - 2142 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
SP
Squarewood Projects Pvt Ltd
1/8
3.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kadamtala, Siliguri

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 450 - 600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2022
SP
Squarewood Projects Pvt Ltd
1/8
3.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kadamtala, Siliguri

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 450 - 600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2022
SP
Squarewood Projects Pvt Ltd
1/9
3.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kadamtala, Siliguri

1 BHK Flat
₹11 L
2 BHK Flat
₹14.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 450 - 600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023
Tanushree Mukherjee
Owner
1/14
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Alphonsa School, Kalamjote- 1.7 kmNeotia Getwel Multispecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmZaika Biryani- 0.1 kmCity Centre- 0...+ More
JD
Jaihro Devi Builders
1/2
4.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ward 33, Siliguri

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 506 - 1014 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
Sharad
Owner
1/19
5.4 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Siliguri- 0.1 kmNeotia Getwel Multispecialty Hospital- 2.2 kmKFC- 0.1 kmCity Centre- 0.1 km
PK Realtors
1/29
5.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
1108 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
RC
Realm Construction
1/15
5.5 kms away

Property in Matigara, Siliguri

Sizes: 1189 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
DR
Delta Realtors
1/3
5.5 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Babupara, Siliguri

3 BHK Flat
₹97.41 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1910 - 3500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
M2
Malancha 2
1/4
5.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Matigara, Siliguri

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 645 - 690 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
Advocate
Owner
1/5
5.6 kms away
RERA
₹33.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
944 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Chhota Pathuram

Gallery Cover Pic of The Senses
₹31.88 L - 45.12 L
The Senses
by Mohan Kumar Agarwal
2, 3 BHK Flats
Matigara, Siliguri
MK
Mohan Kumar Agarwal
Developer
GH
Green Hill Group
1/25
5.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tari, Siliguri

2 BHK Flat
₹29.57 L - 38.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.55 L - 46.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 845 - 1330 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
U
Uniliv
1/17
5.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Matigara, Siliguri

2 BHK Flat
₹48 L - 48.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.6 L - 77.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1091 - 1758 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Chhota Pathuram, Siliguri

Gallery Cover Pic of PRM Sriniketan
2 BHK Apartment
Chhota Pathuram,Siliguri
31.0 L-33.88 L

Popular Locality for sale around Chhota Pathuram, Siliguri

2,999
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,234
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,091
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.27%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kadamtala
2 people rated this locality
5
3,841
Avg. Price per sq.ft