Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 27 of 27

Ready to Move Properties in Dabgram, Siliguri

Sort by:
Relevance
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/11
New Booking
N B Ananda
RERA
₹79.82 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1814 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/12
New Booking
N B Ananda
RERA
₹57.07 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1297 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/5
New Booking
N B Ananda
RERA
₹55.13 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1253 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/13
New Booking
N B Ananda
RERA
₹56.36 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1281 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
Arundhati Maitra
Owner
1/14
Resale
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedWater Supply
Abhrajit Sarkar
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.24k/sq.ft
968 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
Dipak
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Basana Ghosh
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CENTRAL SCHOOL, BARIVASHA- 0.1 kmSiliguri Greater Lions Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmZaika Biryani- 0.1 kmCosmos Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
5d ago
Chirag
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
Radiant Platina
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
2008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
Rahul Kumar
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedGated Community
AB
Amrit Buildcon
1/6

4 BHK Flat in PCRA Colony

4 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
SR
Sarathi Realtors Private Limited
1/11

3, 4 BHK Flats in PCRA Colony

3 BHK Flat
₹78.91 L - 89.63 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
SV
Shree Vinayak Constructions Siliguri
1/16

3, 4 BHK Flats in Dabgram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.79 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
NB
N B Developers
1/3

3, 4 BHK Flats in Dabgram

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
Owner
2450 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Eastern Bypass, Siliguri
Resale
₹23.5 L
Avg. price: ₹959.00/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Amarpati Lions Citizens Public School- 0.1 kmSiliguri Greater Lions Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmZaika Biryani- 0.1 kmCosmos Mall- ...+ More
Mithu Saha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1743 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Dabgram for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.87k/sq.ft
1743 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Tarai Tarapada Adarsha Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmSiliguri Greater Lions Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmZaika Biryani- 0.1 kmCosmos Mall- 0.1 k...+ More
Karan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 6500 Sq.ft 11 BHK Independent House for sale in Prodhan Nagar for Rs. 42000000
Resale
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
6500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco School- 0.1 kmSiliguri Greater Lions Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmZaika Biryani- 0.1 kmCosmos Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Divyandu Dass
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dabgram for Rs. 4950000
Resale
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Dabgram

Gallery Cover Pic of Intellia Smart Home
₹1.08 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Intellia Smart Home
by PRM Estates
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Don Bosco Colony, Siliguri
MR
MS Realtor
Seller
NB
N B Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of N B Ananda

3, 4 BHK Flats in PCRA Colony

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
HG
HM Group
Gallery Cover Pic of HM Sitara Apartment

3 BHK Flat in Dabgram

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
PP
Padmamukhi Properties Llp
Gallery Cover Pic of Padmamukhi Platina Heights

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dabgram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
SV
Siddhi Vinayak Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi Vinayak Apartment

2 BHK Flat in Dabgram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
HG
HM Group
Gallery Cover Pic of HM Royal Garden

3, 4 BHK Flats in Dabgram

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
KN
K N Construction