More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 75

Flats for Sale in Gaurcharan, Siliguri

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Gaurcharan? Housing.com offers 75+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 60+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Gaurcharan. Choose from 36+ New Projects, 14+ Resale Projects and 10+ Owner Properties for sale in Gaurcharan. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Gaurcharan, Siliguri - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Ashiyana Heights (1165 sq.ft)
₹41.94 L - 54.36 L
Matigara, Siliguri
Skydale (1761 sq.ft)
₹1.16 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Matigara, Siliguri
2 BHK Flat (971 sq.ft)
₹44.87 L
Matigara
3 BHK Flat (1412 sq.ft)
₹60.72 L
Matigara
3 BHK Flat (1480 sq.ft)
₹62.16 L
Matigara, Siliguri
3 BHK Flat (2260 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Matigara, Siliguri
3 BHK Flat (1387 sq.ft)
₹55.48 L
Matigara, Siliguri
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Matigara
2 BHK Flat (815 sq.ft)
₹30.97 L
Matigara
3 BHK Flat (1133 sq.ft)
₹51.68 L
Matigara, Siliguri
...Read more
MK
Mohan Kumar Agarwal & Sagarmatha Group
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Matigara, Siliguri

2 BHK Flat
₹41.94 L - 43.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.96 L - 54.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
MR
MS Realtor
1/11
Zero Brokerage
Skydale
RERA

3, 4 BHK Flats in Matigara, Siliguri

3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
SS
Shree Shyam Properties
1/29
New Booking
Ashiyana Heights
RERA
₹44.87 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
971 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated CommunityClose to City Centre
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹60.72 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1412 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
R
Rbarealtors
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Ashiyana Heights
RERA
₹62.16 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
R
Rbarealtors
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.65k/sq.ft
2260 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
R
Rbarealtors
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Ashiyana Heights
RERA
₹55.48 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1387 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
Shree Shyam Properties
1/8
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹30.97 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
815 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupSports Facility
Shree Shyam Properties
1/29
New Booking
Ashiyana Heights
RERA
₹51.68 L
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
1133 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaSwimming PoolGymnasiumClose to City Centre
Updated
3w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
Star Green
RERA
₹31.69 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
834 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Shree Shyam Properties
1/29
New Booking
Ashiyana Heights
RERA
₹52.21 L
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
1145 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to City CentreGated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
S
Swaastirealty
1/8
New Booking
₹57.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1278 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/10
Verified
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Neotia Getwel Multispecialty Hospital
S
Swaastirealty
1/3
New Booking
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
2572 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/19
New Booking
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
2575 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
R
Rbarealtors
1/2
New Booking
₹78.84 L
Avg. price: ₹7.52k/sq.ft
1048 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
AR
Avr Realtors
1/6
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaClose to Grocery StoreClose to Delhi Public School Siliguri
Updated
2d ago
S
Swaastirealty
1/6
New Booking
₹57.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1278 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumFire Fighting System
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Gaurcharan

Gallery Cover Pic of The Senses
₹31.88 L - 45.12 L
The Senses
by Mohan Kumar Agarwal
2, 3 BHK Flats
Matigara, Siliguri
MK
Mohan Kumar Agarwal
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of SandeepG Mayfair Greens 2
₹43.13 L - 64.67 L
SandeepG Mayfair Greens 2
by SandeepG Realestate Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Matigara, Siliguri
SR
SandeepG Real Estate Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Meadows
₹41.35 L - 57.76 L
Green Meadows
by Green Ventures
2, 3 BHK Flats
Matigara, Siliguri
GV
Green Ventures
Seller
S
Swaastirealty
1/24
New Booking
Skydale
RERA
₹1.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
2678 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/18
New Booking
₹68.94 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1532 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/14
New Booking
₹57.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1278 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
4w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/3
New Booking
₹76.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1741 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1d ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/4
New Booking
₹1.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
2678 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/2
New Booking
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
1761 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/8
New Booking
Star Green
RERA
₹41.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1092 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/8
New Booking
Star Green
RERA
₹44.42 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1169 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/7
New Booking
₹44.69 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1176 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupSports Facility
R
Rbarealtors
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
Ashiyana Heights
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
R
Rbarealtors
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Ashiyana Heights
RERA
₹60.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1438 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Gaurcharan, Siliguri

3,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Gaurcharan, Siliguri

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiyana Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments