Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Mallaguri, Siliguri

Sort by:
Relevance
Max Xzil Real Estate Developer
1/12
New Booking
₹6.5 L
Avg. price: ₹902.00/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Siliguri- 0.1 kmSiliguri Greater Lions Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmZaika Biryani- 0.1 kmCosmos Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Max Xzil Real Estate Developer
1/3
New Booking
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹972.00/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Subir Guha
Owner
2880 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Champasari, Siliguri
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
2880 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby: