Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
No Properties

Resale properties in Netaji Pally, Siliguri

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Netaji Pally)

SC
Shanti Construction
1/26
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Eastern Bypass, Siliguri

3 BHK Flat
₹55.68 L - 64.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1358 - 1584 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
MK
Mohan Kumar Agarwal
1/21
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Matigara, Siliguri

2 BHK Flat
₹31.88 L - 35.96 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.33 L - 45.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 898 - 1271 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
MK
Mohan Kumar Agarwal & Sagarmatha Group
1/21
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Matigara, Siliguri

2 BHK Flat
₹41.94 L - 43.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.96 L - 54.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1165 - 1510 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
MR
MS Realtor
1/25
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mahananda Para, Siliguri

1 BHK Flat
₹29.86 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.68 L - 64.34 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 711 - 2572 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
GV
Green Ventures
1/28
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bankim Nagar, Siliguri

1 BHK Flat
₹19.89 L - 21.15 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.24 L - 38.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.52 L - 44.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 603 - 1345 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SM
Sapin Mansion Private Limited
1/11
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhanu Nagar, Siliguri

2 BHK Flat
₹40.8 L - 50.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.44 L - 66.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 868 - 1418 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
MR
MS Realtor
1/37
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Don Bosco Colony, Siliguri

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1626 - 2880 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SR
SandeepG Real Estate Limited
1/22
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sevoke Rd, Siliguri

3 BHK Flat
₹74.34 L - 87.3 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹77.98 L - 78.12 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1652 - 2342 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
SR
SandeepG Real Estate Limited
1/21
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Dagapur, Siliguri

2 BHK Flat
₹60.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.13 L - 75.56 L
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1340 - 3174 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
MR
MS Realtor
1/11
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Skydale
RERA

3, 4 BHK Flats in Matigara, Siliguri

3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1761 - 3823 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
GV
Green Ventures
1/21
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Matigara, Siliguri

2 BHK Flat
₹41.35 L - 45.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.67 L - 57.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 899 - 1256 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2023
SR
SandeepG Real Estate Limited
1/34
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Matigara, Siliguri

2 BHK Flat
₹43.13 L - 44.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.37 L - 64.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1003 - 1504 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2022
Anurag Sarkar
Owner
1/10
0.2 km away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.98k/sq.ft
1156 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Siliguri Boys High School- 0.1 kmSiliguri Greater Lions Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmZaika Biryani- 0.1 kmCity Centre- 0.1 km
Tanusree Banerjee
Owner
1/14
0.3 km away
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.04k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
RS
Rakesh Saha
1/5
0.3 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rabindra Sarani, Siliguri

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 386 - 832 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Sunita
Owner
1/8
0.4 km away
No Brokerage
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Siliguri Boys High School- 0.1 kmSiliguri Greater Lions Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmZaika Biryani- 0.1 kmCosmos Mall- 0.1 km
Santadip Shome
Owner
0.4 km away
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Mousumi Sarkar
Owner
1/29
0.6 km away
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
959 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jul, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
AN
Ambuja Neotia
1/14
1.3 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Hakim Para, Siliguri

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 758 - 2401 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2012

Ready to Move Projects around Netaji Pally

Gallery Cover Pic of The Senses
₹31.88 L - 45.12 L
The Senses
by Mohan Kumar Agarwal
2, 3 BHK Flats
Matigara, Siliguri
MK
Mohan Kumar Agarwal
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Intellia Smart Home
₹1.08 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Intellia Smart Home
by PRM Estates
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Don Bosco Colony, Siliguri
MR
MS Realtor
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SandeepG Mayfair Paradise
₹60.3 L - 1.43 Cr
SandeepG Mayfair Paradise
by SandeepG Realestate Limited
2, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats
Dagapur, Siliguri
SR
SandeepG Real Estate Limited
Seller
Abhrajit Sarkar
Owner
1/11
1.3 kms away
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.24k/sq.ft
968 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Tarai Tarapada Adarsha Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmSiliguri Greater Lions Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmZaika Biryani- 0.1 kmCosmos Mal...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Netaji Pally, Siliguri

Gallery Cover Pic of The Luxottica Nest
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Arabinda Pally,Siliguri
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunshine Ganga Narayan Apartment 1
1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Rabindra Sarani,Siliguri
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Creative Avipsa
2 BHK Apartment
Rabindra Sarani,Siliguri
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunshine Ganga Narayan Apartment 2
Property
Rabindra Sarani,Siliguri
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rakesh Jamuna Apartment
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rabindra Sarani,Siliguri
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Craftsman Shyam Kunj
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dabgram,Siliguri
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Perfect Ganesh Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dabgram,Siliguri
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhumi The Palace
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dabgram,Siliguri
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hyspace Kalika Square
Property
Gitalpara,Siliguri
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Manokamana Pearl Exotica
2 BHK Apartment
Dabgram,Siliguri
 

Popular Locality for sale around Netaji Pally, Siliguri

Subhas Pally
1 people rated this locality
3
4,533
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.88%
Fall in last 1 Year
Rabindra Sarani
3,797
Avg. Price per sq.ft