Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

RERA Certified Projects in Pradhan Nagar, Siliguri

Sort by:
Relevance
SC
Srija Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Srija Narayan Apartment

Property in Pradhan Nagar

Possession: Dec, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Pradhan Nagar)

MK
Mohan Kumar Agarwal
1/21
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Matigara

2 BHK Flat
₹31.88 L - 35.96 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.33 L - 45.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 898 - 1271 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SC
Shanti Construction
1/26
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Eastern Bypass

3 BHK Flat
₹55.68 L - 64.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1358 - 1584 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
MK
Mohan Kumar Agarwal & Sagarmatha Group
1/21
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Matigara

2 BHK Flat
₹41.94 L - 43.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.96 L - 54.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1165 - 1510 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SM
Sapin Mansion Private Limited
1/11
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhanu Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹40.8 L - 50.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.44 L - 66.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 868 - 1418 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
MR
MS Realtor
1/25
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mahananda Para

1 BHK Flat
₹29.86 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.68 L - 64.34 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 711 - 2572 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SR
SandeepG Real Estate Limited
1/22
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sevoke Rd

3 BHK Flat
₹74.34 L - 87.3 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹77.98 L - 78.12 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1652 - 2342 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
MR
MS Realtor
1/37
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Don Bosco Colony

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1626 - 2880 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
MR
MS Realtor
1/11
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Skydale
RERA

3, 4 BHK Flats in Matigara

3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1761 - 3823 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
JC
JINDAL CONSTRUCTIONS
1/8
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Panchanai

2 BHK Flat
₹32.38 L - 46.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.92 L - 49.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 852 - 1294 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
OV
Oasis Ventures
1/9
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Champasari

2 BHK Flat
₹29.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40.27 L - 47.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 805 - 1290 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
NB
Nakshvaani Builders LLP
1/12
1.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dagapur

1 BHK Flat
₹21.85 L - 24.7 L
2 BHK Flat
₹34.2 L - 43.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.3 L - 57 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 575 - 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PD
Paras Developers
1/22
1.6 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Punjabi Para

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.49 Cr - 3.43 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.31 Cr - 3.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 2023 - 4473 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
SL
Shivshakti Lifespace
1/20
1.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Champasari

2 BHK Flat
₹42.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.78 L - 65.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 938 - 1425 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
SG
Sushil Gangadhar Mittal Group
1/10
1.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Champasari

2 BHK Flat
₹45.82 L - 48.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.27 L - 91.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 2000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
MR
Manokamana Real Estate
1/7
1.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Bankim Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹64.94 L - 75.51 L
4 BHK Flat
₹85.64 L - 98.28 L
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1443 - 2240 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
GFS Realtors
1/23
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹65.56 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
MK
Mohan Kumar Agarwal
1/17
2.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sevoke Rd

2 BHK Flat
₹40.8 L - 49.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.01 L - 62.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 927 - 1525 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SG
Shubhadeep Group
1/21
2.0 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sevoke Rd

3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 2858 - 3503 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Pradhan Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of The Senses
₹31.88 L - 45.12 L
The Senses
by Mohan Kumar Agarwal
2, 3 BHK Flats
Matigara, Siliguri
MK
Mohan Kumar Agarwal
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Intellia Smart Home
₹1.08 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Intellia Smart Home
by PRM Estates
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Don Bosco Colony, Siliguri
MR
MS Realtor
Seller
GFS Realtors
1/23
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹63.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupGymnasiumSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
DR
Darjeeling Real Estate Agents And Developers
1/5
2.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Haidar Para

3 BHK Flat
₹62.88 L - 93.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1233 - 1827 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Pradhan Nagar, Siliguri

Ward 45
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Ward 2
8,470
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Pradhan Nagar, Siliguri

Gallery Cover Pic of Srija Narayan Apartment
Property
Pradhan Nagar,Siliguri
 

Popular Locality for sale around Pradhan Nagar, Siliguri

Champasari
1 people rated this locality
5
4,285
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.52%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mallaguri
3,964
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.53%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bhanu Nagar
4,751
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ward 43
4,347
Avg. Price per sq.ft