More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 944

Flats for Sale in Darjeeling District, West Bengal - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Darjeeling District? Housing.com offers 948+ Flats & 33+ Houses/Villas. Search from 791+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Darjeeling District. Choose from 287+ New Projects, 188+ Resale Projects and 153+ Owner Properties for sale in Darjeeling District. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Darjeeling District, West Bengal - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1398 sq.ft)
₹60.11 L
Bankim Nagar, Siliguri
3 BHK Flat (987 sq.ft)
₹43.0 L
Devidanga
3 BHK Flat (1387 sq.ft)
₹55.48 L
Matigara, Siliguri
3 BHK Flat (1040 sq.ft)
₹63.73 L
Bankim Nagar, Siliguri
2 BHK Flat (1255 sq.ft)
₹53.97 L
Jyoti Nagar, Bankim Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1526 sq.ft)
₹65.62 L
Jyoti Nagar, Bankim Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1244 sq.ft)
₹44.78 L
Bankim Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1480 sq.ft)
₹62.16 L
Matigara, Siliguri
3 BHK Flat (1552 sq.ft)
₹68.29 L
Sevoke Rd, Siliguri
5 BHK Flat (3410 sq.ft)
₹1.74 Cr
Jyoti Nagar, Bankim Nagar
...Read more
R
Rbarealtors
1/22
New Booking
Green Retreat
RERA
₹60.11 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1398 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
Ashutosh Chanda
1/7
Verified
Resale
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
987 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
4w ago
R
Rbarealtors
1/25
New Booking
Ashiyana Heights
RERA
₹55.48 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1387 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
R
Rbarealtors
1/22
New Booking
Green Retreat
RERA
₹63.73 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/3
New Booking
₹53.97 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1255 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
3w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/3
New Booking
₹65.62 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1526 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
4w ago
Shree Shyam Properties
1/24
New Booking
Casa Dreamville
RERA
₹44.78 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1244 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPower BackupGated Community
R
Rbarealtors
1/25
New Booking
Ashiyana Heights
RERA
₹62.16 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
R
Rbarealtors
1/12
New Booking
₹68.29 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1552 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftCommunity HallEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
R
Rbarealtors
1/8
New Booking
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
3410 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
5d ago
R
Rbarealtors
1/25
New Booking
Green Retreat
RERA
₹59.25 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1378 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupGymnasium
Updated
1d ago
Shree Shyam Properties
1/29
New Booking
Ashiyana Heights
RERA
₹51.68 L
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
1133 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaSwimming PoolGymnasiumClose to City Centre
Updated
3w ago
Shree Shyam Properties
1/29
New Booking
Ashiyana Heights
RERA
₹52.21 L
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
1145 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to City CentreGated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/5
New Booking
₹72.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1611 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
S
Swaastirealty
1/25
New Booking
₹50.03 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1137 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fire Fighting System24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
S
Swaastirealty
1/25
New Booking
Manokamana Ocean Pearl
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
2184 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fire Fighting SystemEarthquake ResistantLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/3
New Booking
₹45.37 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
3w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/27
New Booking
Ashiyana Heights
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/27
New Booking
Ashiyana Heights
RERA
₹55.36 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1384 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/25
New Booking
Ashiyana Heights
RERA
₹55.48 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1387 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
Shree Shyam Properties
1/12
New Booking
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
2410 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumCommunity HallPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/27
Verified
New Booking
SBM Upohar
RERA
₹39.54 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1318 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to North Point Residential School, Siliguri | Boarding Cum Day SchoolClose to Railway S...+ More
Updated
2w ago
S
Swaastirealty
1/3
New Booking
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
3258 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
Updated
2w ago
R
Rbarealtors
1/25
New Booking
Ashiyana Heights
RERA
₹58.59 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1395 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolCommunity HallChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/3
New Booking
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
2280 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/21
New Booking
Sanskriti
RERA
₹53.02 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/22
New Booking
Sanskriti
RERA
₹54.56 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
R
Rbarealtors
1/8
New Booking
₹63.98 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1454 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftEarthquake ResistantGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/2
New Booking
₹32.38 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
852 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3d ago
Purna Basnett
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1065 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Elegant Apartment, Bankim Nagar for Rs. 4500000
Resale
Elegant Apartment
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
1065 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Hyderabad Public School- 0.1 kmKIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet- 0.1 kmIrrum Manzil Metro station- 1.1 kmHa...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00