More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Flats for Sale in Punjabi Para, Siliguri

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Punjabi Para? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Punjabi Para. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Punjabi Para. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Punjabi Para, Siliguri - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Paras Premier Town (2023 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr - 3.98 Cr
Punjabi Para, Siliguri
Residential Plot (4680 sq.ft)
₹5.0 Cr
Ward 13, Punjabi Para
Advanced Serenity
Price on Request
Punjabi Para, Siliguri
RBA Kuber Shree
Price on Request
Punjabi Para, Siliguri
Agricultural Land (65000 sq.ft)
₹5.0 Cr
Ward 13, Punjabi Para
Paras Developers
1/22

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Punjabi Para, Siliguri

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.49 Cr - 3.43 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.31 Cr - 3.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Rajendra Kumar Agarwal
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.68k/sq.ft
4680 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bright Academy- 0.1 kmSiliguri Greater Lions Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmZaika Biryani- 0.1 kmCosmos Mall- 0.1 km
AD
Advanced Developers

Property in Punjabi Para, Siliguri

Possession: Mar, 2024
RR
RBA Relator

Property in Punjabi Para, Siliguri

Abdus Samad
Owner
65000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Punjabi Para, Siliguri
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹769.00/sq.ft
65000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
HG
HM Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Mangal Vatika

Property in Punjabi Para, Siliguri