Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Tarbandha, Siliguri

Sort by:
Relevance
Krishna Pada
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2628 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ranidanga for Rs. 3600000
3.95 km away
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.37k/sq.ft
2628 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
North Point Residential School, Siliguri | Boarding Cum Day School- 1.2 kmDesun Hospital Siliguri- 5.1 kmAASHIYANA REST...+ More