Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

1RK Flats for Sale in Kumbharwadi, Kudal, Sindhudurg

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1RK Flat in Kumbharwadi? Housing.com offers 7+ 1RK Flats & 7+ 1RK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1RK Flats for Sale in Kumbharwadi, Kudal, Sindhudurg - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Nirmitee Siddhi (199 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kumbharwadi, Sindhudurg
Omkar Sindhudurg Housing (309 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kudal, Sindhudurg
Mohan Vasudeo Omkar Plaza (238 sq.mt)
Price on Request
Kumbharwadi, Sindhudurg
Samarth Krupa (234 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kumbharwadi, Sindhudurg
Nirmitee Laxmi Narayan (212 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kumbharwadi, Sindhudurg
Adinarayan Parijat (275 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kumbharwadi, Sindhudurg
Axiom Ashok Complex (229 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kumbharwadi, Sindhudurg
...Read more
NB
Nirmitee Builders And Developers
1/7

1 RK Flat in Kumbharwadi

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
OH
Omkar Housing
Gallery Cover Pic of Omkar Sindhudurg Housing

1 RK Flat in Kudal

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2019
LD
Laxmi Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Mohan Vasudeo Omkar Plaza

1 RK Flat in Kumbharwadi

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
SR
Shailendra Ramesh Vajaratkar
Gallery Cover Pic of Samarth Krupa

1 RK Flat in Kumbharwadi

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2019
NB
Nirmitee Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirmitee Laxmi Narayan

1 RK Flat in Kumbharwadi

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2019
AA
Adinarayan Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Adinarayan Parijat

1 RK Flat in Kumbharwadi

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2022
AC
Axiom Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Axiom Ashok Complex

1 RK Flat in Kumbharwadi

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (Kumbharwadi)

VD
Vastu Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Vastu Gurukripa
1.0 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Kudal

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 296 - 555 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
RD
Rane Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Dwarkamai Arcade
1.0 km away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Kudal

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 225 - 416 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AL
Aaradhya Landmarks And Infra Pvt. Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of Aaradhya Shivaji Park
1.2 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Sarambal

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 226 - 726 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
SB
Shreyash Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreyash Siddhivinayak Appartment II
1.2 kms away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Sarambal

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 262 - 489 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
WD
Weaver Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Weaver Laxmi Eva
1.3 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Rawoolwadi

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 280 - 506 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2018
Swapnil Sawant
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 226 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kudal for Rs. 1100000
1.8 kms away
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.87k/sq.ft
226 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kudal High School- 2 kmSuyash hospital- 1.1 kmCoconut Hotel- 0.1 kmLaxmi Nakshatra Tower- 1.2 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00
Follow on

Explore Sub Localities around Kumbharwadi, Sindhudurg

Gudhipur
4,521
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hindu Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Shivapur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Laxmi Wadi
4,105
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pratiksha Nagar
3,359
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Kumbharwadi, Sindhudurg

Gallery Cover Pic of Shrilaxmi Haridra Devavrat Enclave
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
MIDC Area,Sindhudurg
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Consortexe Tarangan B Wing
2 BHK Apartment
Kudal,Sindhudurg
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shashikant Shamrao Jadhav Avdhoot Manthan
1 BHK Apartment
Kudal,Sindhudurg
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dwarkamai Arcade
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Kudal,Sindhudurg
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Mahalakshmi Ekdantpark
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kumbharwadi,Sindhudurg