More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 463

Flats for Sale in Ajgaon, Sindhudurg

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ajgaon? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ajgaon, Sindhudurg - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (250 sq.mt)
₹12.5 L
Vengurla, Sindhudurg
1 BHK Flat (620 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L
Vanjare Wadi, Oras Bk.
AM XI Privada (43560 sq.yd)
₹3.0 Cr - 5.5 Cr
Dodamarg, Sindhudurg
YOG Anand (3229 sq.yd)
₹1.44 Cr
Maneri, Sindhudurg
1 BHK Flat (693 sq.ft)
₹21.5 L
Vengurla
1 BHK Villa (1500 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L
Sawantwadi
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Sawantwadi, Sindhudurg
2 BHK Flat (745 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Sawantwadi, Sindhudurg
1 BHK Independent Builder Floor (605 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Rawoolwadi, Kudal
1 BHK Flat (400 sq.ft)
₹10.5 L
Sawantwadi
Manoj
Owner
1/24
39.49 km away
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupPet AllowedGarden
VI
Verom Infrastructure PVT LTD
1/27
30.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Dodamarg, Sindhudurg

4840 sq.yd Plot
₹3 Cr
6057 sq.yd Plot
₹3.76 Cr
7180 sq.yd Plot
₹4.45 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹689.0/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
3d ago
DE
Domilis Estate LLP
1/17
30.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Maneri, Sindhudurg

358 sq.yd Plot
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.45k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
SG
Shilpa Gavas
1/5
15.59 km away
New Booking
₹21.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
693 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
SG
Shilpa Gavas
1/13
15.64 km away
Resale
New Rainbow Hill
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClose to Airport
SG
Shilpa Gavas
1/7
15.58 km away
New Booking
Shrikrishna Nand Nagari
RERA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
1w ago
SG
Shilpa Gavas
1/5
18.01 km away
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Lift
Updated
3w ago
SG
Shilpa Gavas
1/4
18.01 km away
New Booking
₹10.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.63k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupPet AllowedGated CommunityWater Supply
SG
Shilpa Gavas
1/11
18.01 km away
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SG
Shilpa Gavas
1/11
25.11 km away
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
SG
Shilpa Gavas
1/4
12.86 km away
New Booking
Ankit Perto De Goa Phase 3
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SG
Shilpa Gavas
1/5
18.66 km away
New Booking
Darpan Dwarkamai
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.98k/sq.ft
1006 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1w ago
SG
Shilpa Gavas
1/5
19.41 km away
New Booking
Datta Srishti
RERA
₹22.39 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sawantwadi Bus Stand MSRTC
Updated
1w ago
SG
Shilpa Gavas
1/2
18.01 km away
New Booking
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹700.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
SG
Shilpa Gavas
1/3
23.06 km away
New Booking
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
NC
Neel Chauhan
Locality Champion
1/5
28.86 km away
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.mt
8000 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Government High School, Hankhane- 6.8 kmFood Corner,sasoli- 7.2 km
Updated
1w ago
SG
Shilpa Gavas
1/19
39.22 km away
New Booking
Sana Dattatray Residency
RERA
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
SG
Shilpa Gavas
1/6
19.41 km away
New Booking
Datta Srishti
RERA
₹29.55 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Sawantwadi Bus Stand MSRTCLift
Updated
1w ago
SG
Shilpa Gavas
1/4
18.73 km away
New Booking
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
558 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
SG
Shilpa Gavas
1/4
19.39 km away
New Booking
Vijay Naik Vrukshavalli
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
LI
Landsec India
1/19
26.06 km away
New Booking
Dreamz Goa
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.5k/sq.yd
360 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Government High School, Hankhane- 1.8 kmFood Corner,sasoli- 0.1 km
SG
Shilpa Gavas
1/7
18.01 km away
New Booking
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
402 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift
SG
Shilpa Gavas
1/3
18.01 km away
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft
716 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
SG
Shilpa Gavas
1/6
18.01 km away
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 Security
SG
Shilpa Gavas
1/3
18.01 km away
New Booking
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
686 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupGardenWater Supply
SG
Shilpa Gavas
1/3
18.01 km away
New Booking
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
616 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupPet AllowedKids AreaGated Community
SG
Shilpa Gavas
1/9
25.11 km away
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
996 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Kudal New ST Stand Bus Stop
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Ajgaon, Sindhudurg

Gallery Cover Pic of Prasad Siddhivinayak Complex
Property
Ajgaon,Sindhudurg
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ajgaon, Sindhudurg

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
5,376
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
3,502
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,611
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.28%
Fall in last 1 Year