More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

Flats for Sale in Dodamarg, Sindhudurg

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dodamarg? Search from 5+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Dodamarg. Choose from 4+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Dodamarg. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Dodamarg, Sindhudurg - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
AM XI Privada (43560 sq.yd)
₹3.0 Cr - 5.5 Cr
Dodamarg, Sindhudurg
Residential Plot (200 sq.mt)
₹30.0 L
Dodamarg
Residential Plot (300 sq.ft)
₹75.6 L
Dodamarg, Sindhudurg
Block Altura (405 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dodamarg, Sindhudurg
Residential Plot (2340 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Dodamarg
Residential Plot (3300 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L
Dodamarg
Harmalkars Elite (189 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dodamarg, Sindhudurg
Havi Goa Greens Elite (487 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dodamarg, Sindhudurg
Siddhivianak Kamakshi Residency (397 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dodamarg, Sindhudurg
Hadikars Appaji Plaza (315 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dodamarg, Sindhudurg
...Read more
VI
Verom Infrastructure PVT LTD
1/27
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Dodamarg, Sindhudurg

4840 sq.yd Plot
₹3 Cr
6057 sq.yd Plot
₹3.76 Cr
7180 sq.yd Plot
₹4.45 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹689.0/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
2d ago
Chandra Prakash
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹75.6 L
Avg. price: ₹25.2k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
BB
Block Buildtech Llp
1/7

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dodamarg, Sindhudurg

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
NP
Nitin Prabhakar Manerikar
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmalkars Elite

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Dodamarg, Sindhudurg

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2026
HH
Havi Homes Infrastructure
Gallery Cover Pic of Havi Goa Greens Elite

1 BHK Flat in Dodamarg, Sindhudurg

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2023
SB
Siddhivianak Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhivianak Kamakshi Residency

1 BHK Flat in Dodamarg, Sindhudurg

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2021
FA
Fondu Apaji Hadikar
Gallery Cover Pic of Hadikars Appaji Plaza

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dodamarg, Sindhudurg

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2022
OS
Om Shiv Shakti Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Shiv Shakti Mahalaxmi Apartment

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Dodamarg, Sindhudurg

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020

Property in Dodamarg, Sindhudurg

Possession: Dec, 2025