Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Houses for Sale in Lore, Sindhudurg

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Lore? Choose from 1+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Lore. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Lore, Sindhudurg - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (4214 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Kankavli
...Read more
HARDIK RANE
Owner
1/19
Resale
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.66k/sq.ft
4214 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Lore, Sindhudurg

Gallery Cover Pic of Shrikrishna Dwarkanagri Phase 1
1 BHK Villa
Devgad,Sindhudurg
 
Residential Lands for Sale in AM XI Privada
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas
Dodamarg,Sindhudurg
3.0 Cr-5.5 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Lore, Sindhudurg

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
3,511
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,703
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,805
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,193
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
3,502
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,611
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.28%
Fall in last 1 Year
Malvan
1 people rated this locality
5
6,537
Avg. Price per sq.ft