0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 152

Flats for Sale in Malvan, Sindhudurg under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
SG
Shilpa Gavas
1/5
New Booking
Kamat Gurukul
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
J
Jayesh
1/4
Resale
Prideland Pride Signature
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationSmart HomeLift
Updated
5d ago
SG
Shilpa Gavas
1/13
New Booking
Adi Mahalaxmi Residency
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
659 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
Updated
4w ago
SG
Shilpa Gavas
1/4
New Booking
Ruturaj Shashwat
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
886 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
SG
Shilpa Gavas
1/19
New Booking
Sana Dattatray Residency
RERA
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
SG
Shilpa Gavas
1/7
New Booking
Ruturaj Empire
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.97k/sq.ft
885 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
SG
Shilpa Gavas
1/13
New Booking
Shree Tuljabhavani Residency
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.97k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLift24*7 SecurityClub House
SG
Shilpa Gavas
1/11
23.16 km away
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
SG
Shilpa Gavas
1/11
32.61 km away
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
1136 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Kankavali Bus Stand MSRTCLift
Updated
4w ago
SG
Shilpa Gavas
1/11
33.09 km away
Resale
Shreeyash Homeshree
RERA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.42k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SG
Shilpa Gavas
1/5
40.76 km away
New Booking
Datta Srishti
RERA
₹22.39 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sawantwadi Bus Stand MSRTC
Updated
1w ago
Manoj
Owner
1/24
25.6 km away
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupPet AllowedGarden
SG
Shilpa Gavas
1/3
23.16 km away
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightClose to Kudal New ST Stand Bus StopClose to Kudal Railway Station Metro Station
SG
Shilpa Gavas
1/3
24.29 km away
New Booking
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
SG
Shilpa Gavas
1/9
23.55 km away
New Booking
Consortexe Tarangan B Wing
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
SG
Shilpa Gavas
1/7
39.96 km away
New Booking
Shrikrishna Nand Nagari
RERA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
1w ago
SG
Shilpa Gavas
1/11
40.4 km away
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SG
Shilpa Gavas
1/5
24.29 km away
New Booking
₹25.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.01k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Bus StopClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
SR
Sai Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/9
23.61 km away
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Suyash hospitalClose to Kudal New ST Stand Bus Stop  ...+ More
SG
Shilpa Gavas
1/5
40.4 km away
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Lift
Updated
2w ago
SG
Shilpa Gavas
1/12
23.16 km away
New Booking
₹23.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
587 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
SG
Shilpa Gavas
1/5
40.4 km away
New Booking
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.74k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLift
SG
Shilpa Gavas
1/5
25.74 km away
New Booking
Manava Sai Samarth
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
835 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClose to Bus StopPOP Finishing
SG
Shilpa Gavas
1/4
40.4 km away
New Booking
₹10.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.63k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupPet AllowedGated CommunityWater Supply
SG
Shilpa Gavas
1/7
40.4 km away
New Booking
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
402 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift
SG
Shilpa Gavas
1/6
40.4 km away
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 Security
SG
Shilpa Gavas
1/2
40.4 km away
New Booking
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹700.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
SG
Shilpa Gavas
1/5
40.4 km away
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
705 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedGarden
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Malvan, Sindhudurg

Chivla
3,218
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Revtale
4,943
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bangiwada
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dhuriwada
4,817
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Malvan, Sindhudurg

Gallery Cover Pic of Samarth Vaibhav
Property
Malvan,Sindhudurg
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pratibha Mhalsa Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Malvan,Sindhudurg
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Metric Homes Horizon Grande
Property
Malvan,Sindhudurg
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Samarth Residency
Property
Malvan,Sindhudurg
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Tuljabhavani Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Malvan,Sindhudurg
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vastu Siddhivinayak Residency
1 BHK Apartment
Malvan,Sindhudurg
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sankalp Horizon Building R
Property
Malvan,Sindhudurg
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sai Shrishti Developers Bollywood Film City
Residential Plots
Malvan,Sindhudurg
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Tuljabhavani Complex
Property
Malvan,Sindhudurg
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sana Dattatray Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Malvan,Sindhudurg
 

Popular Locality for sale around Malvan, Sindhudurg

Kolamb
3,955
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.91%
Rise in last 1 Year