More Filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 261

Flats for Sale in Nandgaon Titha, Nandgaon, Sindhudurg

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Nandgaon Titha? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Nandgaon Titha. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Nandgaon Titha. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Nandgaon Titha, Nandgaon, Sindhudurg - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1136 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Kankavli
1 BHK Flat (585 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Kankavli
1 BHK Flat (615 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L
Devgad, Sindhudurg
2.5 BHK Independent House (1440 sq.ft)
₹47.5 L
Kankavli
Residential Plot (500 sq.mt)
₹33.0 L
Palsamb, Sindhudurg
1 BHK Flat (620 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L
Vanjare Wadi, Oras Bk.
2 BHK Flat (835 sq.ft)
₹26.0 L
Sindhu Durg, Oras Bk.
1 BHK Flat (630 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Rawoolwadi, Kudal
1 BHK Independent Builder Floor (605 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Rawoolwadi, Kudal
1 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹29.0 L
Malvan
...Read more
SG
Shilpa Gavas
1/11
13.2 km away
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
1136 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Kankavali Bus Stand MSRTCLift
Updated
4w ago
SG
Shilpa Gavas
1/11
12.5 km away
Resale
Shreeyash Homeshree
RERA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.42k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
Sachin
Owner
1/5
33.86 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.93k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
2d ago
SG
Shilpa Gavas
1/8
7.7 km away
New Booking
₹47.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightClose to Railway StationClose to Grocery Store
Manoj
Owner
1/24
28.21 km away
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupPet AllowedGarden
SG
Shilpa Gavas
1/5
30.08 km away
New Booking
Manava Sai Samarth
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
835 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClose to Bus StopPOP Finishing
SR
Sai Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/9
42.03 km away
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Suyash hospitalClose to Kudal New ST Stand Bus Stop  ...+ More
SG
Shilpa Gavas
1/19
41.93 km away
New Booking
Sana Dattatray Residency
RERA
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
SG
Shilpa Gavas
1/13
42.02 km away
New Booking
Aakar Dhairyasheel Pride
RERA
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.77k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kudal New ST Stand Bus StopLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall
SG
Shilpa Gavas
1/5
41.27 km away
New Booking
Aaradhya Shivaji Park
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.37k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
SG
Shilpa Gavas
1/5
41.27 km away
New Booking
Aaradhya Shivaji Park
RERA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.23k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Kudal New ST Stand Bus StopLift
SG
Shilpa Gavas
42.36 km away
Resale
Aakar Neelgiri Heights
RERA
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightClose to Kudal New ST Stand Bus StopClose to Kudal Railway Station Metro Station
SG
Shilpa Gavas
42.33 km away
New Booking
Rachana Aashirwad Avenue
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Kudal New ST Stand Bus StopLift
Tanmay Gawande
Owner
1/15
7.7 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
753 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Ganesh Mhadeshwar
1/10
13.45 km away
New Booking
DSP Garden
RERA
₹18.7 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kankavali Bus Stand MSRTCCorner PropertyPower BackupGated Community
Sudhir Ajgaonkar
Owner
1/8
7.7 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedKids AreaWater Supply
Santosh Padave
Owner
1/9
14.09 km away
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
697 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Updated
6d ago
Rakesh Sawant
Owner
1/2
12.57 km away
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
2w ago
Tathastu Developers
Owner
1/2
7.62 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹363.00/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Garden
Prathamesh Benkar
Owner
1/4
12.57 km away
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹314.00/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
S. M. Highschool, Kankavli- 1.2 kmDr. Birmole's Gurukrupa Hospital- 0.7 kmHotel Manjunath- 0.1 kmKankavali Bus Sta...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Renuka Bhumbe
Owner
1/9
27.4 km away
Resale
Otra Residency
RERA
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.42k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Kids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Royal Kokan Properties
Owner
1/13
28.32 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Otra Prestige
RERA
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.73k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
Madhavi Realty
Owner
1/3
11.91 km away
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupPet Allowed
Updated
1d ago
Kshanit Shankardas
Owner
1/13
13.12 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
JBS Bhalchandra Residency
RERA
₹25.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
614 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityWater Supply
Ganesh Mhadeshwar
1/8
12.72 km away
New Booking
Triveni Kanak Paradise
RERA
₹23.55 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
HARDIK RANE
Owner
1/19
9.5 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.66k/sq.ft
4214 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Ganesh Mhadeshwar
1/9
12.72 km away
New Booking
Triveni Kanak Paradise
RERA
₹22.98 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to Grocery StoreLift
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Nandgaon Titha, Sindhudurg

Parabwadi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Karlewadi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Adarsh Nagar
3,414
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Nandgaon Titha, Sindhudurg

Gallery Cover Pic of Chintamani Shiv Shankar Plaza
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kankavli,Sindhudurg
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahadik Shree Mahalaxmi Residency
Property
Kankavli,Sindhudurg
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Amey Sindhu Pratap Complex
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Kankavli,Sindhudurg
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Satelkar Samarth Sai Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kankavli,Sindhudurg
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mayuresh Radha Krushna Nagari