More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 42

Flats for Sale in Sirohi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sirohi? Housing.com offers 42+ Flats & 11+ Houses/Villas. Search from 17+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sirohi. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 18+ Resale Projects and 18+ Owner Properties for sale in Sirohi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sirohi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1.5 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Mahakal Nagar, Sirohi
4 BHK Villa (750 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Vedhaynath Colony
1.5 BHK Flat (640 sq.ft)
₹16.5 L
Abu Road, Sirohi
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Abu Road
4 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Mount Abu
2.5 BHK Independent House (300 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Manpur
3 BHK Independent House (1300 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Abu Road, Sirohi
8 BHK Independent House (4843 sq.ft)
₹5.0 Cr
Abu Road, Sirohi
2 BHK Independent House (2800 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Abu Road, Sirohi
Aravali Homes (271 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Police Line, Sirohi
...Read more
Asha Prajapati
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
BG My World
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Kids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
Suresh Chouhan
Owner
1/13
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Jun, 2021
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupPet AllowedGardenKids Area
Dhruvin Desai
Owner
1/17
Resale
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.58k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Nishant
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet Allowed
Vinod
Owner
1/16
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Kids AreaWater SupplyServent Room
Manoj Bishnoi
Owner
1/19
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingIntercomKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Sarvesh Agnihotri
1/13
New Booking
Kailash Chandrawal Flats
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.32k/sq.ft
4843 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
AR
Aravali Realhomes LLP
1/3

1, 2 BHK Flats in Police Line, Sirohi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2020
LS
Lakshman Solanki
1/7

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pandoori, Sirohi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2023
UI
Urban Improvement Trust
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Kivarali, Sirohi

450 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1518 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1585 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1606 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1621 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1723 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2099 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2797 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2862 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3003 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3131 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3294 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3543 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3805 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5121 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2019
JE
Jai Enterprises
1/3

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sheoganj, Sirohi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
KP
Kailash Properties
1/5

1, 2 BHK Flats in Abu Road, Sirohi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2018
YH
YRV Housing

2 BHK Flat in Pandoori, Sirohi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2019
IP
Infrapro Projects India Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Infrapro Spiritual Lifestyle

1.5 BHK Flat in Aamthala, Sirohi

1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2031
VH
Vital Homes

Residential Land / Plots in Manpur, Sirohi

863 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
918 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
950 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
973 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1015 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1025 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1028 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1050 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1078 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1133 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1262 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1444 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1486 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1489 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1561 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1576 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1586 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1651 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2020
MT
Madhuban Traders

Property in Pandoori, Sirohi

Possession: Oct, 2024
Hira Lal Chauhan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Mount Abu for Rs. 250000000
Resale
₹25.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.67 L/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Adarsh Vidya Mandir School- 4.9 kmJ. Watumull Global Hospital & Research Centre- 1.9 kmThe Grand Arbuda- 0.1 kmJ p...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SHRENIK SHAH
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sheoganj, Sirohi
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.yd
1200 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Modern Defence Snr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmDr. Deval Patel Hospital Sumerpur- 0.1 kmJagdish Coldrinks Lassi Wala- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Vinod Kumar Kalet
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1120 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Abu Road for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Anselm's School Abu Road- 1.3 kmLife Care Multi-speciality Hospital- 5.5 kmchhoga ji ka dhaba (Shri Radhey Krishna)...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Manoj
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1230 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Abu Road for Rs. 8000000
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
Abhishek Saini
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3500 Sq.ft 7 BHK Independent House for sale in Abu Road for Rs. 9000000
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.57k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedWater SupplyServent Room
Himmat Singh Deora
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 5000 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Sheoganj for Rs. 30000000
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Modern Defence Snr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmgoyal dental hospital- 0.1 kmJagdish Coldrinks Lassi Wala- 0.1 kmRK Complex...+ More
VASHISTH JAIN
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sheoganj for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Chetan
Owner
2500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Abu Road, Sirohi
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
DA
Dada Adinath Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Dada Raj Vilas

1 BHK Flat in Pandoori, Sirohi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2021
SB
Samdarshi Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Samdarshi Karan Heights

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sheoganj, Sirohi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2024
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties