Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Sitapur

Sort by:
Relevance
Kashvi Rastogi
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Sitapur- 0.9 kmRekha Drishti Eye Care- 0.8 kmHotel Rajasthani- 0.1 kmPENGUIN TOWER- 0.1 km
Qazi Realty And Constructions
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹19.41 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1619 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Garden
SB
Sri Bhumi Developer Associates

Residential Land / Plots in Khairabad, Sitapur

1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2023
AP
Amit Puri

Residential Land / Plots in Mulaimpur, Sitapur

1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2691 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5382 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2022
R
rnmassociateslkorera
Residential Lands for Sale in Keshav Green Valley

Residential Land / Plots in Khairabad, Sitapur

1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5382 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2026
Vijay Singh
Owner
2520 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Prem Nagar, Sitapur
Resale
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.23k/sq.ft
2520 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Adeshkumar
Owner
11000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Haibatpur, Sitapur
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.36k/sq.ft
11000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sacred Heart School sidhauli sitapur- 14.9 kmJanta Dhaba sidhauli- 4.3 km
Housing Partner
Owner
54000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Khairabad, Sitapur
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹46.00/sq.ft
54000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
JNV SITAPUR I- 2 kmBCM Hospital- 2.1 kmPipes and Plates- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Aman Tiwari
Owner
1500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Khairabad, Sitapur
Resale
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹866.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sitapur, Sitapur

Residential Lands for Sale in Keshav Green Valley
Residential Plots
Khairabad,Sitapur
 

Popular Locality for sale in Sitapur, Sitapur

Keshav Green City
4,147
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.38%
Fall in last 1 Year
Khairabad
2,969
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.31%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sidhauli
12,857
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mulaimpur
3,558
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.14%
Fall in last 1 Year
Prem Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
4,160
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.8%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ahata Kaptan
3,583
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Singhpur
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Haibatpur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.