Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Devakottai, Sivaganga

Sort by:
Relevance
Ramanathan
Owner
1/3
17.68 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹53.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.28k/sq.ft
2344 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Muthiah Alagappa Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 1.7 kmK.M.C Hospital Karaikudi- 0.1 kmJainika Restaurant- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Pooves Raja
Owner
1/3
13.26 km away
Resale
₹4.5 L
Avg. price: ₹333.00/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sree meenakshi sundareshwar vidhyasala higher secondary school (S.M.S.V.H.S.S)- 0.1 kmK.M.C Hospital Karaikudi- 0.1 kmS...+ More
Ganesh
Owner
1/2
15.18 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.5 L
Avg. price: ₹92.00/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vidhya Giri Hr. Sec School- 0.1 kmK.M.C Hospital Karaikudi- 0.1 kmSri Priya Mess- 0.1 kmFerina Shopping Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Muthusamy Velayutham
1/10
22.2 km away
New Booking
₹27.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.yd
99999 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Government Higher Secondary School - Kalayarkovil- 1.3 kmAshok Raj Lodge& Restaurant A/C- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Dinesan
Owner
2100 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Managirisuganendal, Karaikudi
16.45 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Chettinad Public School- 0.1 kmApollo Reach Hospitals, Karaikudi- 0.1 kmSri Priya Mess- 0.1 km
Arumugam P
Owner
4800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sekkalai, Karaikudi
14.67 km away
Resale
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.83k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Karaikudi Maharishi Vidya Manddir School- 0.3 kmK.M.C Hospital Karaikudi- 0.1 kmJainika Restaurant- 0.1 kmFerina S...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Popular Locality for sale around Devakottai, Sivaganga

Aravayal
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kottur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kalluppatti
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Mongankanmoi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Tirupattur
3,911
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.1%
Fall in last 1 Year
Manamadurai
3,564
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kalayarkoil
4,117
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Singampunari
1,776
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Okkur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kanadukathan
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.