More Filters
Last Updated: Jun 15, 2015
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Tatul, Solan - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Tatul? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Tatul. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Tatul)

Sandeep
Owner
1/2
5.3 kms away
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹483.00/sq.ft
6724 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Lukes Senior Secondary School Solan- 0.1 kmJP Hospital - Best Hospital in Solan- 0.1 kmNEW CHANAKYA- The best resta...+ More
Manoj Vij
Owner
1/7
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.99k/sq.ft
546 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Lukes Senior Secondary School Solan- 0.1 kmJP Hospital - Best Hospital in Solan- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmV...+ More
Ajay Dass
Owner
1/24
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
NE
NG Estate
1/45
5.3 kms away

Studio, 2, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Bajoral Khurd, Solan

Studio Apartment
₹60 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K - ₹9.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 546 - 1600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
NE
NG Estate
1/18
5.3 kms away

3, 5 BHK Villas in Bajoral Khurd, Solan

3 BHK Villa
₹2.25 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.19 K - ₹11.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 2000 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2023
Sudershan Singla
1/4
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
SG
Soheb Ganeriwala
1/4
5.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Barog, Solan

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 3492 - 6830 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2030
MR
Mars Realty
1/5
5.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Barog, Solan

1 BHK Flat
₹89.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.56 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 850 - 2709 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027
User
Owner
5.5 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
MR
Mars Realty
1/3
5.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Barog, Solan

1 BHK Flat
₹82.03 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 850 - 1250 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
DH
Dagshai Homes Private Limited
1/23
5.6 kms away
BelAire
RERA

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dagshai, Solan

1 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1158 - 1832 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PG
Pawan Girish And Manoj
1/9
6.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Bhanat, Solan

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 895 - 998 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2031
AG
Ambika Group
1/8
6.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kumarhatti, Solan

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 831 - 840 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
HB
Harisons Builders
1/3
6.9 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Kumarhatti, Solan

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 521 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
Manmeet Garcha
Owner
1/2
6.9 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School, Dagshai- 10.4 kmBANSAL ORTHOPAEDIC CENTRE- 15.4 kmDharampur Haveli- 0.1 kmVivanta Mall- 0.1 km
Diksha Aneja
Owner
1/11
6.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
RB
RVC Builders Limited
1.8 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Jatoli, Solan

1 BHK Flat
₹24.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75k/sq.ftSizes: 520 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2017
RB
RVC Builders Limited
2.0 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Jatoli, Solan

1 BHK Flat
₹22.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3k/sq.ftSizes: 530 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2017
RB
RVC Builders Limited
2.4 kms away

1 BHK Studio Flat in Sharanun, Solan

Studio Apartment
₹25.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8k/sq.ftSizes: 540 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2017
DB
Dev Bhoomi Group
5.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lawi Khurd, Solan

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftSizes: 1700 - 1900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2016
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Tatul, Solan

Gallery Cover Pic of Nest
1 BHK Villa
Tatul,Solan
37.8 L-37.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of British Emperor
2 BHK Apartment
Tatul,Solan
56.35 L-56.35 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Presidential Suite
1 BHK Studio Apartment
Tatul,Solan
31.71 L-31.71 L

Popular Locality for sale around Tatul, Solan

Jatoli
3,653
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sharanun
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Nauni
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Barog
10,588
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dharampur
1 people rated this locality