More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 24, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Bale, Solapur - Page 10

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bale? Housing.com offers 9+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bale. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 5+ Resale Projects and 5+ Owner Properties for sale in Bale. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Bale)

VV
Vasant Vihar
1/2
1.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vasant Vihar, Solapur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 753 - 1242 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
Indraraj Vhatkar
1/3
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S.R Chandak English High School- 0.1 kmSolapur CBCT Centre- 0.1 kmKamat Restaurant- 0.1 kmFern Complex- 0.1 km
VP
Vrundavan Properties
1/2
1.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Vasant Vihar, Solapur

1049 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1292 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1318 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1327 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1347 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1444 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1453 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1534 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2277 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2305 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2345 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4415 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4457 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4473 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4549 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4729 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5259 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5424 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5802 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2027
Shreyas
Owner
1/4
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph High School and Jr. College- 0.1 kmSolapur CBCT Centre- 0.1 kmSupraja Pav Bhaji- 0.1 kmFern Complex- 1....+ More
TR
T6 Realty
1/2
2.9 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Budhavar Peth, Solapur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 847 - 905 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
VG
Vinay Group
1/2
3.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhawani Peth, Solapur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 389 - 831 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
Kamat Radhika
Owner
1/14
3.5 kms away
₹49.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.R Chandak English High School- 0.1 kmSolapur CBCT Centre- 0.1 kmSudha Idli Gruh- 0.1 kmFern Complex- 0.1 km
Dnyanesh
Owner
3.6 kms away
₹24.62 L
Avg. price: ₹2.11k/sq.ft
1169 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Joseph High School and Jr. College- 0.1 kmCNS Hospital- 0.1 kmKamat Restaurant- 0.1 kmFern Complex- 0.1 km
RC
Rushi Constructions
1/4
3.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Railway lines, Solapur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 826 - 1118 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2019
Suhas Chavan
Owner
1/5
4.1 kms away
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph High School and Jr. College- 0.1 kmSolapur CBCT Centre- 0.1 kmKamat Restaurant- 0.1 kmFern Complex- 0.1 km
Kbassav Kumbhar
Owner
1/8
4.3 kms away
₹9.99 L
Avg. price: ₹937.00/sq.ft
1066 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Joseph High School and Jr. College- 0.5 kmSolapur CBCT Centre- 0.3 kmKamat Restaurant- 0.1 kmFern Complex- 0.1 km
SG
Synchron Group India
1/3
4.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shaniwar Peth, Solapur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 420 - 646 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2019
SS
Sandeep Shivrudra Mokashi
1/5
4.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhawani Peth, Solapur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 358 - 505 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Vishwajeet Manikshetti
Owner
1/8
4.4 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Haribhai Devkaran High School and Junior College, Solapur- 0.5 kmSolapur CBCT Centre- 0.1 kmKamat Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
AG
Apte Group
1/3
4.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Salagarwasti, Solapur

1292 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1512 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1564 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1571 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1624 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1776 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1786 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1810 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1813 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1847 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1904 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1918 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1929 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1952 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2007 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2559 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3252 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10177 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10215 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2022
RU
Rsm Unity Developers
1/2
5.2 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Jawaharlal Housing Society, Solapur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 314 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AD
ASDC Developers
1/2
5.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jawaharlal Housing Society, Solapur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 449 - 733 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
G K Landlords Realty
Owner
1/14
5.5 kms away
₹15.21 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
845 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S.R Chandak English High School- 0.1 kmApollo Fertility - Best IVF Specialist, Ovulation Induction, ICSI, IUI Treatment in S...+ More
Tariq
Owner
5.7 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Flower Convent High School- 0.1 kmApex Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmFern Complex- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Bale, Solapur

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Bale, Solapur

Gallery Cover Pic of Shhraddha Ellegance Building C
1 BHK Apartment
Bale,Solapur
16.4 L-18.03 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Synchron Sky One
2 BHK Apartment
Bale,Solapur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Parmeshwar Residency
Residential Plots
Bale,Solapur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bale, Solapur

6,401
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,941
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.28%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,357
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,285
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Railway lines
2 people rated this locality
5
4,024
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,754
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,335
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,234
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,208
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.15%
Rise in last 1 Year