Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

4 BHK for sale in Budhavar Peth, Solapur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Budhavar Peth? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Budhavar Peth, Solapur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Rathi Mahesh Residency (1036 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Budhavar Peth, Solapur
...Read more
RI
Rathi Infracon
Gallery Cover Pic of Rathi Mahesh Residency

4 BHK Flat in Budhavar Peth

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (Budhavar Peth)

TJ
Tauseef Jaweed Shaikh And Jaweed Gulam Shaikh
Gallery Cover Pic of Bahava Apartment
5.9 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Raghvendra Nagar

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1951 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SE
Shhraddha Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Shhraddha Vishwa
0.7 km away

2, 4 BHK Flats in Bhawani Peth

2 BHK Flat
₹24.32 L - 24.61 L
4 BHK Flat
₹49.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 579 - 1170 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
MB
Miniyar Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Miniyar Krishnangan
1.0 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mahesh Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 543 - 1692 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
YC
Yashwardhan Constructions Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashwardhan Indraprastha Residency
1.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Railway lines

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1311 - 1655 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
GR
Ganesh Ramchandra Apte Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganesh Ramchandra Apte Indradhanu Phase 6
1.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Laxmi Vishnu Chawl

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 758 - 1847 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
KC
Kimaya Construction Solapur
Gallery Cover Pic of Kimaya Mayurshri
1.9 kms away

2, 4 BHK Flats in Jawaharlal Housing Society

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1389 - 1446 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
GR
Ganesh Ramchandra Apte Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganesh Ramchandra Apte Indradhanu Phase 7
2.0 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Laxmi Vishnu Chawl

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2414 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PR
Precision Realty
Gallery Cover Pic of Precision Blue Moon
2.0 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Railway lines

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1674 - 1686 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
RD
Rajyog Developers Solapur
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajyog Bhagwan Residency
3.7 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Jawaharlal Housing Society

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1416 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
Ahmed Ali
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Nehru Nagar for Rs. 5000000
4.7 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Indian Model School- 0.1 kmApex Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Mayurvan Family Restaurant- 1.3 kmSoham Mall- 2.5 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Budhavar Peth, Solapur

Shukrawar Peth
9,565
Avg. Price per sq.ft
South Kasba
24,767
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Navi Peth
4,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Budhavar Peth, Solapur

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhramha Crown Residency
Property
Budhavar Peth,Solapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Instyle Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Budhavar Peth,Solapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maheshwari Altamount
Property
Budhavar Peth,Solapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Priyadarshani Paras Business Park
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Budhavar Peth,Solapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Heritage Prime
Property
Budhavar Peth,Solapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shruti Kishor Chandak Chandak Sneh
Property
Budhavar Peth,Solapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vijay Sharda Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Budhavar Peth,Solapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shashikant Krishna Complex
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Budhavar Peth,Solapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maheshwari Heights
Property
Budhavar Peth,Solapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Squareone Punjabi Square
Property
Budhavar Peth,Solapur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Budhavar Peth, Solapur

Bhawani Peth
6,335
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahesh Nagar
3,941
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.28%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vasant Vihar
6,401
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Damani Nagar