Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
No Properties

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Hatture Vasti, Solapur

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Hatture Vasti)

Sameer Shaikh
Owner
1/12
1.8 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2021
Possession status
Nearby:
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA IIM, LUCKNOW- 0.1 kmShuddhi Ayurveda Panchakarma Hospital (Lucknow ) - A Unit of Jeena Sikho Lifecare Ltd...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
1/4
2.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹24.11 L
Avg. price: ₹2.54k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Indian Model School- 0.1 kmApex Hospital- 0.1 kmKamat Restaurant- 0.1 kmSona Chandi Complex- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Hatture Vasti, Solapur

Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Heritage
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Raghvendra Nagar,Solapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Image Flora Kalpana
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Raghvendra Nagar,Solapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Purushottam Nilayam Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Raghvendra Nagar,Solapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bahava Apartment
4 BHK Apartment
Raghvendra Nagar,Solapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S M Darul Hamd
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Majrewadi,Solapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samarth Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Majrewadi,Solapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aakruti Aakruti Heritage
1 BHK Apartment
Majrewadi,Solapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmikant Laxmi Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Sainath Nagar,Solapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RSM Unity Developers Phase 1
1 BHK Apartment
Jawaharlal Housing Society,Solapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Priyadarshani Paras Business Park
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Budhavar Peth,Solapur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Hatture Vasti, Solapur

6,428
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,536
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.