More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Sale in Lashkar, Solapur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Lashkar? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Lashkar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Lashkar, Solapur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L

Property in Lashkar, Solapur

Possession: Jan, 2025

Nearby Properties Around (Lashkar)

Tariq
Owner
0.2 km away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Flower Convent High School- 0.1 kmApex Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmFern Complex- 0.1 km
RU
Rsm Unity Developers
1/2
0.5 km away

1 BHK Flat in Jawaharlal Housing Society, Solapur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 314 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AD
ASDC Developers
1/2
0.5 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jawaharlal Housing Society, Solapur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 449 - 733 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
Vishwajeet Manikshetti
Owner
1/8
1.3 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Haribhai Devkaran High School and Junior College, Solapur- 0.5 kmSolapur CBCT Centre- 0.1 kmKamat Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Mubeen Shaukat Shaikh
Owner
1/19
1.4 kms away
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Flower Convent High School- 0.1 kmApex Hospital- 0.1 kmSips N Bites- 0.1 kmFern Complex- 0.1 km
Kbassav Kumbhar
Owner
1/8
1.5 kms away
₹9.99 L
Avg. price: ₹937.00/sq.ft
1066 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Joseph High School and Jr. College- 0.5 kmSolapur CBCT Centre- 0.3 kmKamat Restaurant- 0.1 kmFern Complex- 0.1 km
SG
Synchron Group India
1/3
1.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shaniwar Peth, Solapur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 420 - 646 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2019
Divyang Shinde
Owner
1/8
1.7 kms away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
455 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lokseva High school- 0.1 kmApex Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Priyanka- 0.1 kmSona Chandi Complex- 0.1 km
RC
Rushi Constructions
1/4
1.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Railway lines, Solapur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 826 - 1118 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2019
Suhas Chavan
Owner
1/5
2.0 kms away
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph High School and Jr. College- 0.1 kmSolapur CBCT Centre- 0.1 kmKamat Restaurant- 0.1 kmFern Complex- 0.1 km
BI
Balaji Infra
1/2
2.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Solapur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 553 - 977 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
HK
Hanmantu Komarayya Bura
1/3
2.5 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Rangraj Nagar, Solapur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 358 - 435 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
Pankaj Sir
Owner
2.7 kms away
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S V C S High School- 0.1 kmApex Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Khansab Chacha- 0.1 kmSona Chandi Complex- 1.4 km
Housing Partner
Owner
1/4
2.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹24.11 L
Avg. price: ₹2.54k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Indian Model School- 0.1 kmApex Hospital- 0.1 kmKamat Restaurant- 0.1 kmSona Chandi Complex- 0.1 km
SS
Sandeep Shivrudra Mokashi
1/5
2.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhawani Peth, Solapur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 358 - 505 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
TR
T6 Realty
1/2
2.9 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Budhavar Peth, Solapur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 847 - 905 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
IR
Infinity Reality Solapur
1/5
2.9 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Nehru Nagar, Solapur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 733 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
Shreyas
Owner
1/4
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph High School and Jr. College- 0.1 kmSolapur CBCT Centre- 0.1 kmSupraja Pav Bhaji- 0.1 kmFern Complex- 1....+ More
SS
SV Smart City Developers
1/3
3.0 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Rangraj Nagar, Solapur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 332 - 348 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
Kamat Radhika
Owner
1/14
3.1 kms away
₹49.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.R Chandak English High School- 0.1 kmSolapur CBCT Centre- 0.1 kmSudha Idli Gruh- 0.1 kmFern Complex- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Lashkar, Solapur

3,616
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.22%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Lashkar, Solapur

Gallery Cover Pic of G K G K Mallikarjun Park
Property
Lashkar,Solapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Tower
Property
Lashkar,Solapur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Lashkar, Solapur

Navi Peth
1 people rated this locality
5
6,693
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,841
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
Railway lines
2 people rated this locality
5
4,024
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sakhar Peth
2 people rated this locality
5
4,313
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,234
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,700
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,178
Avg. Price per sq.ft